PLEASUREBUSINESSVODAVN AWARDS 2014

Restrict Search To:

 Articles  
 Company News  
 Companies  
 Events  
 Executive Suites  
 Videos  
 Movies  
 Photo Galleries  
 Profiles  
 Sex Toys  
 Columns  
Displaying 1 - 20 of 253


Company News: Daisy Ducati Appears In 'Lesbian Beauties 14 Interracial'

Published: July 01, 2015

Directed by Dana Vespoli, and paired with Aria Alexander, Daisy takes Aria's lesbian v-card in a hot romp.

Company News: Daisy Ducati Hits L.A. June 11-16

Published: June 08, 2015

The versatile starlet is available for B/G, G/G, anal, DP, gangbangs, fetish, squirting, and more.

Company News: Daisy Ducati Gets Girly in 'Liquid Lesbians'

Published: May 15, 2015

Daisy Ducati fans intrigued by her squirting skills, take note. Ducati is featured in Jonni Darkko's aptly named Liquid Lesbians, paired with...

Company News: Daisy Ducati Busy With Appearances, Projects

Published: April 28, 2015

Daisy Ducati is keeping busy these days, with an upcoming appearance at the premiere of Marriage 2.0 in San Francisco and other movies.

Company News: Daisy Ducati Now Booking Directly

Published: February 18, 2015

Daisy Ducati, best known as an iconic fetish performer for Kink.com, is excited to announce that she can now be booked directly.

Article: Daisy Marie Headlines Spearmint Rhino L.A.

Published: December 16, 2008

Daisy Marie headlines the Spearmint Rhino Gentlemen's Club in downtown L.A., Dec. 18-20.

Article: Joanna Angel Touts Burning Angel Book, New 'Cum on My Tattoo'

Published: July 22, 2008

Joanna Angel and her Burning Angel vixens will be meeting and greeting fans in New York City and Paramus, N.J. tomorrow and Thursday in...

Movies: Supernatural (Evil Angel)

Synopsis:

Petite blonde bombshell Aiden Starr has a lovely face and large, succulent, natural boobs, but this supreme bitch’s secret weapon is her boundless erotic imagination. With “Supernatural,” the bodacious Evil Angel director showcases some of her favorite starlets in four intense scenes of sensuous anal hard-core. Adorable brunette Maddy O’Reilly joins the director in a naughty interracial threesome. After a buttfucking from Moe “The Monster” Johnson, the scene climaxes with a messy cum swap. Milky-pale, tiny-titted blonde beauty Ella Nova gets her pussy and sweet ass defiled by dark stud Mickey Mod. Aiden and big-booty doll AJ Applegate worship one another’s plump rump and scissor together in a kinky lesbian love session. The director gives her girlfriend an intense anal reaming using her trusty strap-on dildo. Sultry, red-haired, mixed-race beauty Daisy Ducati gags and drools on her man’s shaft. She gets her tight asshole plundered in a passionate encounter that ends with a hot, creamy load on Daisy’s tummy.

Cast:
Aiden Starr, Mickey Mod, Maddy O'Reilly, A.J. Applegate, Moe 'The Monster' Johnson, Ella Nova, Daisy Ducati
Production Company:
Aiden Starr Corp.
Director:
Aiden Starr
Release Date:
June 17, 2015

Profile: Busty Daisy

Photo courtesy: Evil Angel/Omar Galanti Productions

Event: Daisy Duxe in Colorado at The 'Bustop'

Event Date:
February 20, 2009 - February 21, 2009

Coming to Boulder, CO, fresh out of porn valley, red carpets, movie sets and even some pornstar karaoke, Daisy Duxe makes her debut in Colorado at The Bustop, February 20 & 21.

Movies: Imperfect Angels 3

Synopsis:

Kink and explosive family matters abound as Daisy plots to blackmail her lesbian stepmother Magdalene by secretly videotaping her romp with the much younger Bobbi, and Samantha must sleep with Dana to keep the condemning video from being circulated. Faye gets seduced by the family business partner while the neighbor girl wet-dreams about Faye and her step mom.

Cast:
Amber (I), Faye Reagan, Dana DeArmond, Daisy (I), Bobbi Starr, Ariella (I), Samantha Ryan, Magdalene
Production Company:
Girlfriends Films, Inc.
Director:
Marda Caleeko
Release Date:
July 25, 2008

Profile: Daisy Marie

Alias:
Daisy Tattoo, Daisey, Daisy
Daisy Marie (born February 6, 1984 in Los Angeles, California), also commonly known as Daisy, is an American pornographic actress and nude model...

Article: All Girl, All Wet ... Evil Angel Goes All In on 5 New Titles

Published: May 13, 2015

Porn powerhouse Evil Angel is streeting five new titles this week, covering a wide swath of porn territory, from oral to anal, all-girl to all-in...

Company News: Daisy Ducati Is A 'Fetish Fanatic'

Published: March 23, 2015

Rising star Daisy Ducati's newest release hits stores this Wednesday. Aiden Riley's Fetish Fanatic 16 (Evil Angel) features Daisy paired up with...

Company News: Daisy Ducati On L.A. Radio Blitz

Published: March 09, 2015

Hot off her appearance in last week’s Debbie Does Mel Brooks photo set for WoodRocket, rising adult star Daisy Ducati will guest on porn legend...

Company News: Daisy Ducati, Mona Wales Nominated For 2015 Femdom Awards

Published: February 26, 2015

Rising adult star Daisy Ducati has been nominated in the first annual Femdom Awards for Strap-on Scene/Clip of the Year, alongside Mona Wales,...

Profile: Daisy Ducati

Daisy Ducati, best known as a fetish performer for Kink.com, is taking her career into her own hands and self-booking. "I am an entrepreneur and...

Company News: Daisy Marie Headlines at Cheerleaders This Weekend

Published: May 14, 2014

The lovely and talented Latina adult film star Daisy Marie will be headlining a very special 18th Year Anniversary celebration at Cheerleaders...

Company News: Daisy Marie Heads to Long Island for Two Nights at Club Royale

Published: April 21, 2014

A force of nature is headed to Greater New York next weekend in the form of the lovely Latina Daisy Marie.

Displaying 1 - 20 of 253
 


AVN.com