PLEASUREBUSINESSVODAVN AWARDS 2014

Restrict Search To:

 Articles  
 Company News  
 Companies  
 Events  
 Executive Suites  
 Videos  
 Movies  
 Photo Galleries  
 Profiles  
 Sex Toys  
 Columns  
Displaying 1 - 20 of 1000


Photo Galleries: Brandy Aniston Birthday Party - 2014

Published: February 05, 2015

Movies: Brandi's Girls and Other Stories

Synopsis:

Brandi is a bored housewife with nothing but time on her hands and a vibrator in her pussy to keep her company. That is, until one day when step-daughter Halle skips school land accidently walks in on her new mommy mid-orgasm. Rather than tell her father, Brandi seduces the teen into their first lesbian experience. And, you know what they say, once a lesbian, always a lesbian. Mommygirl.com is proud to present Brandi’s Girl and Other Stories, starring Brandi Love, Halle Von, Carter Cruise and Tara Morgan. Witness Brandi’s sexual escapades, from corrupting both of her husband’s daughters to starting over with a new family, only to find herself drawing towards another vulnerable step-daughter. This action packed film also feature Ariella Ferrera, Tanya Tate, Dillion Harper and Marina Angel. Sit back and enjoy the ride with some of the naughtiest moms in the world!

Cast:
Tanya Tate, Brandi Love, Ariella Ferrera, Dillion Harper, Marina Angel, Carter Cruise, Halle Von, Tara Morgan
Production Company:
Girlsway Productions
Director:
Stills by Allan
Release Date:
January 15, 2015

Photo Galleries: 'Brandy Aniston Is Fucked'

Published: June 30, 2014

Photo Galleries: On the Set: 'Brandy in Wonderland'

Photographer: Rick Garcia/@IndustryByRick

Published: May 07, 2014

Profile: Brandy Aniston

Alias:
Tatum Pierce
2014 AVN Best Supporting Actress Brandy Aniston, a Southern California native, is of Armenian and Thai heritage, her parents originally moving...

Article: Brandi Love Makes IR Debut for Blacked.com

Published: April 27, 2016

Top MILF star Brandi Love expands her sexual horizons into the interracial realm for the first time with her debut scene for Blacked.com,...

Article: Sweetheart Video Signs Brandi Love to G/G Contract

Published: April 08, 2016

All-girl studio Sweetheart Video has signed top MILF performer Brandi Love to a one-year exclusive girl/girl contract.

Company News: Brandy Aniston in Editorial Glamour Shoot for Highlark Photography

Published: February 22, 2016

Award-winning porn star Brandy Aniston is featured in a gorgeous editorial photo shoot by Highlark Photography. In the photos, the snowy New...

Company News: Kelly Madison Media’s ‘For the Love of Brandi’ Loves Brandi Love

Published: October 20, 2015

For the Love of Brandi features the busty blonde in seven sexy vignettes that demonstrate why she is perhaps the quintessential MILF performer today.

Company News: Jessa Rhodes and Brandy Aniston for One Night at Deja Vu Bakersfield

Published: June 05, 2015

Together and solo, Jessa Rhodes and Brandy Aniston entertain this Saturday at Déjà Vu Showgirls in Bakersfield.

Company News: ‘Brandi’s Girls’ Exclusively Premieres On GameLink

Published: May 18, 2015

MILF Brandi Love teams with Carter Cruise, AVN’s 2015 Best New Starlet, and other young performers in Brandi’s Girls, premiering exclusively via...

Company News: Brandi Love Announces Final Feature Date To Take Place In El Paso

Published: February 02, 2015

Brandi Love is gearing up for what should be an incredible night as she closes out her feature dancing career in Texas.

Company News: AVN Award-Winning Brandy Aniston Headed Back to Vegas

Published: January 21, 2015

Those in town for the Adult Entertainment Expo might want to check our Little Darlings on Wednesday night for a double dancing bill of Brandy...

Company News: Brandi Love Entering ‘New Phase’ of Career in 2015

Published: January 09, 2015

A decade of experience further focuses Brandi Love's professional vision, inspires collaboration with Nexxxt Level Entertainment.

Company News: Brandy Aniston To Ring In New Year In NorCal

Published: December 29, 2014

Brandy Aniston will be in Northern California this week for a four-night stand that kicks off with a New Year’s Eve spectacular.

Company News: Brandi Love Featured On ‘Tonight’s Girlfriend’ Cover

Published: December 22, 2014

Brandi Love has scored another box cover, this one coming from Naughty America as they release 'Tonight’s Girlfriend 34.'

Company News: Brandi Love Debuts on Dream Lover Site to Increase Fan Interaction

Published: December 16, 2014

The creator of BrandiLove.com, who devotes her site to interacting with members, has now joined Dream Lover, which gives her new ways to connect...

Company News: Brandy Aniston Wraps Third Movie for Deviant Entertainment

Published: December 03, 2014

Multi AVN Award-winning star Brandy Aniston has just wrapped her third movie for Deviant Entertainment.

Company News: Brandi Love Scores 2015 AVN Awards Nominations

Published: November 26, 2014

Brandi scored two big noms, MILF Performer of the Year and Best Porn Star Website for her BrandiLove.com.

Company News: Brandy Aniston Nommed for Four 2015 AVN Awards

Published: November 26, 2014

Brandy Aniston has come out a winner at the last two AVN Awards shows; she’s hoping to make it three in a row come January and will have four...

Displaying 1 - 20 of 1000
 


AVN.com