PLEASUREBUSINESSVODAVN AWARDS 2014

Restrict Search To:

 Articles  
 Company News  
 Companies  
 Events  
 Executive Suites  
 Videos  
 Movies  
 Photo Galleries  
 Profiles  
 Sex Toys  
 Columns  
Displaying 1 - 20 of 590


Photo Galleries: 'Celeste'

Photographer: Elegant Angel Productions

Published: October 05, 2011

Movies: Celeste

Synopsis:

Celeste Star has been a highlight of lesbian porn for many years, and now fans can watch her in an entire movie devoted to her beauty: Club 59's Celeste, also starring Kristina Rose, Asa Akira, Dani Daniels and Karlie Montana.

Cast:
Karlie Montana, Celeste Star, Kristina Rose, Asa Akira, Dani Daniels
Production Company:
Club 59
Director:
William H., Mason (I)
Release Date:
July 11, 2011

Profile: Celeste Mulet

Born in Buffalo, New York, Celeste Mulet began her adult career in 2006, in Phoenix, Arizona. Her work was initially limited to solo and girl/gir...

Profile: Celeste Star

Alias:
Celeste Simone, Celesete Star, Star, Celeste Starr, Michelle
A Penthouse Pet of the Month for July 2005, the perky and effervescent Celeste Star has been a staple of the all-girl scene since 2004. She's...

Company News: Celeste Star Revisits 'Inside the Industry' on Wednesday

Published: February 04, 2014

It's reunion time for Inside the Industry host James Bartholet and porn professional Celeste Star.

Article: Celeste Star Named 'Backstage Insider' at 2014 AVN Awards

Published: January 08, 2014

Adding to the recent announcement about AVN Awards Red Carpet hosts Dana DeArmond and Nicole Aniston, AVN will continue its in-depth coverage of...

Company News: Celeste Star Kicks Off Summer on the Cherry Pimps Channel

Published: May 28, 2013

Celeste Star begins and Sophia Bella concludes a week of hot live cam shows on Streamate's Cherry Pimps channel.

Company News: Celeste Star Guests on ‘Inside the Industry’ Wednesday

Published: January 18, 2011

Celeste Star will be the special guest on Inside the Industry with James Bartholet this Wednesday, Jan. 19 from 8-9 p.m. PST. Bartholet and Star...

Profile: Celeste (II)

Alias:
Bunny Luv
Bio provided by Digital Playground Born in Northern California in September of 1980, Celeste has always immersed herself in the arts. She grew...

Article: Celeste Star and Mackenzie Mack on Hustler Live Feb. 21

Published: February 14, 2006

Article: Suze Randall Releases Dear Celeste

Published: December 13, 2005

Profile: Celeste (I)

With her beautiful body and awesome eyes, Celeste came into the business as the girlfriend of porn stud Woody Long. She worked mainly with him...

Photos: Celeste Star, Ela Darling

Photographer: Pink Velvet/Smash Pictures

Published: June 02, 2014

Photos: Celeste Star

Photographer: Pink Velvet/Smash Pictures

Published: June 02, 2014

Photos: Celeste Star

Photographer: Pink Velvet/Smash Pictures

Published: June 02, 2014

Photos: Celeste Star, Ela Darling

Photographer: Pink Velvet/Smash Pictures

Published: June 02, 2014

Photos: Celeste Star, Ela Darling

Photographer: Pink Velvet/Smash Pictures

Published: June 02, 2014

Photos: Celeste Star

Photographer: Pink Velvet/Smash Pictures

Published: June 02, 2014

Photos: Celeste Star

Photographer: Pink Velvet/Smash Pictures

Published: June 02, 2014

Displaying 1 - 20 of 590
 


AVN.com