PLEASUREBUSINESSVODAVN AWARDS 2014

Restrict Search To:

 Articles  
 Company News  
 Companies  
 Events  
 Executive Suites  
 Videos  
 Movies  
 Photo Galleries  
 Profiles  
 Sex Toys  
 Columns  
Displaying 1 - 20 of 59


Article: Vanilla DeVille Joins Pinsex as Investor

Published: September 30, 2013

Top MILF performer Vanilla DeVille has teamed as an investor with Pin-Digital, parent company of adult pinsites Pinsex and PinGay.

Company News: Giant Media Group Reveals Cover for Devil's 'Afterlife' Gangbang

Published: June 07, 2013

The title, Lisa Ann vs. Chanel Preston: A Devil's Gang Bang in the Afterlife , features the two adult stars taking on seven men in scenes that...

Profile: Christian Clay

Alias:
Cristian Devil, Cristian Rush, Sancio L'Orco, Cristian David, Kristian, Cristian, Cristian Kelevra, Cristian De Ville, Kristian Devil

Movies: Rocco's Anal Slaves

Synopsis:

Legendary director/performer Rocco Siffredi enhanced his worldwide reputation with anal perversion. Rocco's Anal Slaves gives fans an all-new selection of beautiful girls who crave the twisted scenarios and classic ass fucking that only Rocco and his buddies can deliver. Perky blonde Valentina Blue and stunning, curly-haired brunette Patricia Dream team up with Rocco for a kinky anal threesome involving a bondage bridle, face slapping, rim jobs, brutal sodomy, gaping assholes, ass-to-mouth play, even a feather duster up the ass! The action moves outdoors, where nasty C.J., wearing a fetish wig and smoking a cigar, sucks and fucks the director while he films POV-style. The horny wench removes her wig so Rocco can ejaculate on top of her close-cropped head; C.J. makes her naturally buxom blonde slave, Chintia Flower, lick her scalp clean! Then they recruit slutty Liza del Sierra and a pair of big-dicked boys for an acrobatic three-girl/two-guy butt-fucking orgy that makes use of a sex sling hanging from the roof. It all ends with the sharing of cum and the girls licking semen off Chintia's enormous boobies. Officer Omar Galanti dominates a couple of deliciously submissive blondes with big anal toys, pounding butt sex and face fucking. Finally, Linda Ray is a brown-haired beauty with amazing ass cleavage who gets Christian Devil's dick in all three entrances, and her mouth splattered with spunky cream. Rocco's bitches are slaves to anal lust! Rocco Siffredi's Rocco's Anal Slaves is a single-disc DVD with extra sex footage, cumshot recap, photo galleries, cast list, filmographies and trailers.

Cast:
Ian Scott, Rocco Siffredi, Liza Del Sierra, C.J. (I), Omar Galanti, Linda Ray, Valentina Blue, Cristian Devil, Chintia Flower, Lesslane, Alisha Silver, Patricia Dream
Production Company:
Evil Angel
Director:
Rocco Siffredi
Release Date:
July 07, 2011

Profile: Harry Reems

Harry Reems, nee Herbert Stricher, was born Aug. 27, 1947, in the Bronx, N.Y. He was thrust into the public spotlight after his 1972 role...

Article: Conservatives: The Internet Didn't Kill Faith, Porn Killed Faith

Published: April 11, 2014

Hot on the heels of last week's release of a study indicating that the demise of faith in America is in large part due to the rise of the...

Article: AVN Announces 2014 Hall of Fame Inductees

Published: December 26, 2013

Each year before the AVN Awards Show, taking place this year on January 18, AVN Media Network elects a handful of memorable individuals to be...

Article: Speaker Lineup Announced for 2014 AVN Show Seminars

Published: December 26, 2013

These informative sessions are designed to provide value to both virgins and veterans of the ever-changing adult entertainment business.

Article: Meet the 2014 Nominees for BBW Performer of the Year

Published: December 05, 2013

As AVN has done in recent years, when it added transsexual and MILF performer categories, we believe it’s time to include another category in...

Company News: Venus Lux Nominated By AVN for Transsexual Performer of the Year

Published: December 04, 2013

Venus Lux received three nominations this week for the 2014 AVN Awards, including Transsexual Performer of the Year.

Article: Nominees for 6th Annual Tranny Awards Announced

Published: November 14, 2013

The 6th Annual Tranny Awards will be held on Sunday, February 16, 2014, at the Beyond the Stars Palace, 417 N. Brand Blvd. in Glendale,...

Article: Hailey Morgan is Second Adult Performer to Invest in PinSex

Published: October 15, 2013

Based in the USA, Morgan is a veteran cam girl performer with over 8 years’ experience working in the adult industry.

Article: Harry Reems of 'Deep Throat’ Fame Dies

Published: March 20, 2013

Legendary porn performer Harry Reems, who gained worldwide infamy as the star of the film that gave birth to the adult movie industry, Deep...

Article: The 2013 AVN Award Winners!

Published: January 23, 2013

With the 2013 AVN Awards Show just concluded, here is a list of the winners, divided into the following categories: Video, Web & Technology,...

Company News: Mile High Media Tallies 29 AVN Awards Nominations

Published: December 05, 2012

Known for diverse, higher quality adult entertainment Mile High Media is honored in a multitude of genres.

Company News: Venus Lux Hires The RubPR, Will Launch Pay Site Soon

Published: September 11, 2012

Venus Lux wants all eyes on her.

Article: Religionists Make New Push to Get Hotels to Stop Offering Porn

Published: July 11, 2012

The pair have co-authored an "open letter" to America's hotel industry executives to try to convince them that it's morally wrong for the execs'...

Company News: OCM Talent and Management Do AEE

Published: January 14, 2012

OC Modeling brings staff and talent to AEE next weekend.

Article: Kentucky Judge Thwarts Anti-Porners License Plate Plans

Published: April 13, 2011

Tuesday, Franklin Circuit Judge Phillip Shepherd found the group's claim that the plate was intended only to oppose porn and not to promote...

Displaying 1 - 20 of 59
 


AVN.com