PLEASUREBUSINESSVODAVN AWARDS 2014

Restrict Search To:

 Articles  
 Company News  
 Companies  
 Events  
 Executive Suites  
 Videos  
 Movies  
 Photo Galleries  
 Profiles  
 Sex Toys  
 Columns  
Displaying 1 - 20 of 125


Profile: Codi Star

Photo Galleries: Porn Star Road Trip - Day 3

Photographer: EMMreport.com

Published: July 08, 2011

Movies: This Ain't Dancing With the Stars XXX

Synopsis:

Dancing so sultry, so sexy, even the judges can't resist! Watch sex-hungry stars work up a sweat on the dance floor, then satisfy their lust backstage. Starring the hottest girls with the nastiest of sexual appetites!

Cast:
Tony DeSergio, Dylan Ryder, Otto Bauer, SinDee Jennings, Randy Spears, Scarlett Fay, Eric John, Kiara Diane, Dylan Riley, Cody Love
Production Company:
Hustler Video
Director:
Stuart Canterbury
Release Date:
February 02, 2010

Movies: This Ain't Star Trek XXX

Synopsis:

They boldly go there ... Join Hustler Video on a trip to Space ... the sexual frontier! This two-disc set features an all-star cast and a galaxy of extras, including BTS, Blooper reel and three bonus scenes!

Cast:
Tony DeSergio, Jada Fire, Sasha Grey, Cheyne Collins, Aurora Snow, Evan Stone, Nick Manning, Jenna Haze, Codi Carmichael
Production Company:
Hustler Video
Director:
Axel Braun
Release Date:
May 12, 2009

Movies: I Wanna B a Porn Star!

Synopsis:

Jake Malone presents six all-new cuties who just want to work hard and make their parents proud! In I Wanna B a Porn Star!, young girls trade their innocence for cold hard cash! In Jake's words, he's "solving unemployment, one whore at a time!"

Cast:
Marco Banderas, Jake Malone, Alex Gonz, T.J. Cummings, Toni Ribas, Mina Meow, Tuesday Cross, Rebecca Blue, Kagney Linn Karter, Codi Carmichael, Amia Moretti
Production Company:
Evil Angel
Director:
Jake Malone
Release Date:
March 13, 2009

Company News: Next Door Studios Releases Cody Cummings 'Cock N’ Load' DVD

Published: July 25, 2012

Pulse Distribution has announced the release of Cock N' Load , featuring Cody Cummings in guy-on-guy action with Tyler Andrews, a blowjob...

Article: Next Door Releases Special Edition Cody Cummings Scene

Published: April 04, 2012

The scene will be released April 4 exclusively for members of CodyCummings.com and NextDoorWorld.com.

Company News: Next Door's Cody Cummings Hosts New Year's Weekend Party

Published: December 28, 2011

As the host for the evening, Cody will be performing several times throughout the night. And Next Door Entertainment will be distributing...

Company News: Cody Cummings Extends Contract with Next Door Entertainment

Published: December 20, 2011

Popular bisexual porn star Cody Cummings, known for his much publicized sexual personality, has renewed his exclusive contract with leading gay...

Company News: Next Door Releases Special Edition Cody Cummings Scene

Published: December 14, 2011

'A Fantasy Fulfilled' is the result of Cody Cummings' ongoing sexual exploration that has been continuously fuelled by his curiosity and desires....

Company News: Falcon, Next Door Release Cody Cummings’ ‘Oral Orgy’

Published: November 02, 2011

Falcon Studios and Next Door Entertainment have announced the release of a highly anticipated new scene from their successful co-production, The...

Company News: Vouyer Media Unleashes the MVPs of Porn in 'Jack's All Stars 3'

Published: October 16, 2011

Vouyer Media's latest release showcases some of the hottest interracial scenes to date from AVN award winning actor/director Jack Napier.

Article: Lorelei Lee: The Next Diablo Cody?

Published: May 19, 2011

Indie drama Cherry evolves around an 18-year-old girl who moves to San Francisco and gets mixed up in the porn business.

Company News: OC Modeling Spotlights Codi Carmichael

Published: November 16, 2010

OC Modeling is excited to announce their newest feature model, Codi Carmichael. The All-American blonde hair, blue-eyed, beauty has a 34DD-24-36...

Company News: Cody Cummings Adds Live Entertainment to Website

Published: September 28, 2010

Next Door Entertainment has announced the inclusion of interactive live content to CodyCummings.com. The star’s next scheduled live show is set...

Profile: Cody Lane

Alias:
Codi Lane, Codi Star, Cody, Cody Star

Company News: Porn.com Asks What Will You Do to Become a Star?

Published: July 22, 2010

What Will You Do to Become a Star?

Article: Mickey’s Quickies | Michael Brandon’s Looking Good, Brent Everett Signs With C1R, Cody Kyler Attacked, Gay Gossip

Published: February 11, 2010

Amid the usual pomp and circumstance—and hijinks—at the 10th annual Cybersocket Web Awards ceremony on Monday, some interesting 'stuff' erupted.

Article: ‘Pinga Paradise’ Celebrates Star’s 19th Birthday

Published: January 07, 2010

Ethnic gay studio Flava Works honors its first Caucasian exclusive, Cody Kyler, with a re-release of his November star vehicle.

Company News: Rock Star PRM Acquires The Star Factory

Published: January 07, 2010

Rock Star Public Relations & Management has acquired respected industry public relations and marketing firm The Star Factory.

Displaying 1 - 20 of 125
 


AVN.com