PLEASUREBUSINESSVODAVN AWARDS 2014

Restrict Search To:

 Articles  
 Company News  
 Companies  
 Events  
 Executive Suites  
 Videos  
 Movies  
 Photo Galleries  
 Profiles  
 Sex Toys  
 Columns  
Displaying 1 - 20 of 517


Company News: Ava Devine Tells All to 'Men’s Mag Daily'

Published: April 17, 2014

Gorgeous curvy cougar and super wild MILF confesses to coordinating sex dates with men and women on dating sites and offline.

Company News: Wild MILF Ava Devine to Guest on 'Ham Radio' Tuesday

Published: March 31, 2014

Ever-sexy and wild MILF Ava Devine will grow more than ratings during the web based Ham Show.

Company News: Ava Devine Returns to Kink.com to Shoot New Content

Published: March 14, 2014

The sexy, gorgeous, wild MILF star’s scenes will include anal penetration with toys, anal fisting, and some sensual female domination...

Company News: Ava Devine Signs with OC Modeling

Published: February 26, 2014

Known for her exotic looks and as one the dirtiest MILFs in porn, Devine has appeared in over 300 scenes during the 10+ years she has been in adult.

Company News: Kelly Devine and Mitsuko Doll Chat it Up on 'Inside The Industry'

Published: April 30, 2013

Listeners can enter to win a free RealTouch male masturbator.

Article: Pornstar Platinum Launches New Ava Devine Website

Published: June 06, 2011

Affiliate program Pornstar Platinum has announced the completion of its merger with BustyNation.com and the launch of several new websites,...

Company News: Kink.com Model Ava Devine Featured On Howard Stern Show

Published: October 29, 2010

Ava Devine, one of Kink.com’s models, was a featured guest on The Howard Stern Show yesterday. Devine was participating in Howard’s 'World’s...

Company News: Bree Olson and Ava Devine Get Their Whore on for Howard Stern Show

Published: October 22, 2010

Multiple award winner Bree Olson and performer/fan favorite Ava Devine will appear on The Howard Stern Show on Thursday, Oct. 28, at 7 a.m. EST....

Article: Ava Devine Stars in Hustler's 'MILFZILLA'

Published: May 13, 2008

Notorious performer nabs box cover for Richard de Montfort epic.

Article: Memorials For Flava Works’s Devin Planned

Published: July 25, 2007

Flava Works vice president Dekenric Wiley (also known as Devin) died July 14 of pneumonia.

Article: CitiBoyz Signs Devin Moss As An Exclusive

Published: July 17, 2007

CitiBoyz Video has signed performer Devin Moss to an exclusive contract. The studio plans to utilize the Kentucky native's talents in every film...

Article: Devine Returns

Published: January 06, 2006

Sex Toys: Devine Carry-on

Production Company:
Devine Toys
Publish Date:
August 01, 2004

Profile: Devin Deray

Devin DeRay was born in Indiana July 1973. Adopted as a baby she grew up with her parents and brother on a 200+ acre farm in rural Avilla...

Profile: Alex Devine

Alias:
Alex Divine, Alex
Photo courtesy: Evil Angel/Steve Holmes Productions

Profile: Rachel Devine

Photos: Ava Devine

Photographer: EMMreport.com

Published: October 22, 2013

Photos: Xgen Products' display of Ann Devine body jewelry

Photographer: Hew Burney

Published: September 25, 2013

Photos: Raquel Devine and Lisa Ann

Photographer: Lisa Ann/Jules Jordan Video

Published: September 18, 2013

Photos: Raquel Devine

Photographer: Lisa Ann/Jules Jordan Video

Published: September 18, 2013

Displaying 1 - 20 of 517
 


AVN.com