PLEASUREBUSINESSVODAVN AWARDS 2014

Restrict Search To:

 Articles  
 Company News  
 Companies  
 Events  
 Executive Suites  
 Videos  
 Movies  
 Photo Galleries  
 Profiles  
 Sex Toys  
 Columns  
Displaying 1 - 20 of 22


Profile: Electra Angels

Profile: Electra Angel

Article: Gabriella Fox Takes 'Babe of the Week' Title from Carmen Electra

Published: June 18, 2008

Digital Playground's newest contract star defeated Carmen Electra in IGN's weekly geek poll.

Article: Carmen Electra Sues Naked Women’s Wrestling League

Published: November 08, 2007

Carmen Electra is suing the producers of the Naked Women’s Wrestling League (NWWL) for breaking their contractual agreement with her.

Article: Hustler Clubs Dangle $1 Million in Front of Justin Bieber

Published: May 19, 2014

Larry Flynt's World Famous Hustler Clubs last week tendered a $1 million offer to almost-21-year-old pop star Justin Bieber to become a...

Movies: Beautiful Sluts

Synopsis:

It's time to fuck some Beautiful Sluts! With their voluptuous tits, plump asses, and perfect pussies, you're sure to have the time of your life as these sluts suck and fuck like the dirty little whores that they are. Whether it be in the pussy or ass, these babes will take it any way they can get it because they're beautiful, they're slutty and they're ready to get fucked!

Cast:
Betty Spark, Missy Nicole, Christina Jolie, Electra Angel, Bob Terminator, Choky Ice, Ricardo Bell, George Uhl, Thomas Stone, Gitta Blond, Tomas (VI) (Czech)
Production Company:
DDF Production
Director:
Uncredited
Release Date:
August 16, 2010

Article: Warner Labels Sue Reality Kings, Alleging Copyright Infringement

Published: July 09, 2010

Warner Music Group, on behalf of several of its labels, has filed a lawsuit in Los Angeles federal court against RealityKings.com (RK) and its...

Article: Wicked Pictures Signs Lupe Fuentes to Exclusive Contract

Published: June 22, 2010

Wicked Pictures has inked Latina sensations Lupe Fuentes to an exclusive performing contract that calls for her to star in four movies over the...

Article: Vida Internationale Rocks, Rolls and Buzzes at SXSW

Published: March 16, 2010

Vida Internationale, the creators of a new line of luxury pleasure objects, announces sponsorship of the Backstage Artist Lounge for the 2010 tour.

Companies:Folter Clothing

Profile: Lupe Fuentes

Alias:
Zuleidy, Little Lupe, Zuleidy Lapiedra
2011 AVN Awards Nominee—Best Porn Star Website At only 4 feet, 9 inches and weighing a mere 79 pounds, with long flowing dark hair, big,...

Article: Tera Gets 'Fit 4 Sex'

Published: March 16, 2009

Work out with AVN Hall of Famer Tera Patrick.

Movies: Sperm Swap 4

Synopsis:

Cast:
Electra Angels, Veronica Sanchez, James Brossman, Sandra (I) (Romanian), Nella Van Wells, Frank Gun, Carla Cox, Claudia (I), Katy Sweet, Honey (I), Lauro Giotto, Beatrix, Anthony Hardwood, Csoky Ice, Mugur, Jennifer Sweet, Nick Lang, Emilie, Maya Bee
Production Company:
Evil Angel, Cruel Media Productions
Director:
Raul Cristian
Release Date:
April 07, 2008

Article: Joe Gallant's Ave. X to Premiere in NYC

Published: September 14, 2006

Article: Red Light Finds New Whore at the Door

Published: July 24, 2006

Article: ClubJenna Summons DiReda to Market New Contract Girls

Published: February 18, 2005

Article: Girls Kissing Preps For 5th Birthday

Published: April 01, 2004

Article: Ninn Worx Heats Up Party at Hard Rock

Published: November 17, 2003

Article: Trippin Out - 02.14.03

Published: February 14, 2003

Displaying 1 - 20 of 22
 


AVN.com