PLEASUREBUSINESSVODAVN AWARDS 2014

Restrict Search To:

 Articles  
 Company News  
 Companies  
 Events  
 Executive Suites  
 Videos  
 Movies  
 Photo Galleries  
 Profiles  
 Sex Toys  
 Columns  
Displaying 1 - 20 of 1000


Movies: Eva's Adventures

Synopsis:

Enjoy Eva's Adventures as she and a couple of her closest friends explore their sexual desires that will leave you breathless. This dark-haired beauty will take you on a wild ride that is sure to leave you exhausted but satisfied!!

Cast:
Adriana Sephora, Mia Malkova, Chloe Amour, Eva Lovia
Production Company:
Digital Playground
Director:
Uncredited
Release Date:
November 10, 2015

Sex Toys: Eva

Publish Date:
September 01, 2015

Movies: Eva Long's Man Eater Taboos

Synopsis:

Eva Long knows how to be a real bitch when she wants to and these guys are about to feel her wrath. She is not to be taken lightly and will do whatever she wants with her men. Watch as Eva humiliates and tortures these poor weak men into submission. Better listen to Eva or else.

Cast:
Ashlee Graham, Eva Long
Production Company:
Venus Girls
Director:
Eva Long
Release Date:
May 05, 2015

Movies: Eva Nottys Big Tit Femdom

Synopsis:

Eva Notty and Kacey Storm unleash their massive tits and give a lucky guy a lesson to learn!

Cast:
Eva Notty, Kacey Storm
Production Company:
Venus Girls
Director:
Uncredited
Release Date:
May 12, 2015

Photo Galleries: Eva Lovia Crowned as New DP Star

Photographer: Rick Garcia/@IndustryByRick

Published: February 10, 2015

Movies: Eva Lin's TS Dream Dates

Synopsis:

Prepare to be shocked with raw passion and wild gender-bending sluts! They want to be objectified and they are lead by the most gorgeous transgender babe in town, Eva Lin!

Cast:
Perla, Others, Sunshyne Monroe, Jonelle Brooks, Eva Lin
Production Company:
Trans 500
Director:
Uncredited
Release Date:
May 01, 2014

Profile: Eva Lovia

Eva Lovia grew up in upstate New York and while in college worked at Hooters bartending and modeling. During her last couple years at university...

Profile: Eva Lin

2015 AVN Transsexual Performer of the Year Nominee Eva Lin describes herself on her website: My name is Eva Lin, a transexual beauty queen from...

Event: Eva Angelina Signs In The Bay Area

Event Date:
March 14, 2008 - March 15, 2008

The direction and starlet will be promoting Darkko's "E for Eva" in which the brunette star appears in every scene.

Event: Eva Angelina & Kylie Ireland Sign In Dallas

Event Date:
January 18, 2008 - January 19, 2008

The 'Hottest Girl In Porn' Eva Angelina and industry legend Kylie Ireland will be making two personal appearances in the Lone Star state this weekend.

Profile: Eva Angelina

Alias:
Eva Evangelina, Angelina Del Mar, Ava
aka Angelina Del Mar Born March 14th, 1985 in Orange County California. Attended Foothill High School in Santa Ana California. Favorite position:...

Company News: DD Busty & Exquisite Shipping 'Love Your Tits' With Eva Notty

Published: April 15, 2016

The rest of this all-star cast includes Lola Fauve, Sophia Laurie, Richelle Ryan, Sybil Stallone and Jasmine Jae.

Company News: Eva Lovia Stars in New Digital Playground DVD ‘Let It Ride’

Published: March 31, 2016

Contract star Eva Lovia appears in "Let It Ride," which releases on DVD this week from Digital Playground.

Company News: Eva Lovia Debuts Fallinlovia.com Website (and Another)

Published: March 23, 2016

Eva’s built her new site, fallinlovia.com, herself and is running it, too. And she’s also started doing sites for other upcoming stars.

Article: DP Star Eva Lovia Joins ModelCentro

Published: March 10, 2016

Digital Playground star Eva Lovia now has a site powered by ModelCentro.

Company News: Eva Lovia Struts Her Stuff with ‘Sex & Confidence’

Published: February 29, 2016

Boy/Girl/Girl with Abigail Mac leads hot new Digital Playground release.

Company News: Eva Lovia Makes Dreams Come True in ‘Sex & Confidence’

Published: February 26, 2016

Eva just returned to California after featuring at Cheerleaders in New Jersey and Philadelphia. Now she’s set to shoot a scene with new fellow...

Company News: Eva Lovia Excites Philadelphia with Weekend Booking at Cheerleaders

Published: February 18, 2016

The Lee Network presents the sexy adult star for feature dance performances on February 19 - 20.

Company News: Eva Lovia Announces Winner of DP Star

Published: February 05, 2016

While Eva still hasn’t done any anal scenes, fans can still get a piece of her ass by picking up her Fleshlight—and they'll probably want to...

Article: Eva Lovia Re-Signs With DP, Soon to Shoot 1st Anal

Published: January 28, 2016

Digital Playground contract star Eva Lovia has re-signed for another year of exclusivity with the studio, during which she plans to direct more...

Displaying 1 - 20 of 1000
 


AVN.com