PLEASUREBUSINESSVODAVN AWARDS 2014

Restrict Search To:

 Articles  
 Company News  
 Companies  
 Events  
 Executive Suites  
 Videos  
 Movies  
 Photo Galleries  
 Profiles  
 Sex Toys  
 Columns  
Found 12 items.


Companies:FTVGirls

Profile: Sasha Heart

Sasha Heart was born in Ohio in 1988 and was raised in Ft. Thomas, Kentucky. She started as a club dancer at 18 and did nude modeling and some...

Company News: Top Sites Collaborate and Launch GirlKino.com

Published: September 10, 2012

GirlKino.com launches with 220 scenes and 10 updates each week while providing visitors with free content to whet their appetite.

Article: Lia Goes Hardcore for Vivid

Published: April 07, 2010

The fun-loving, free spirit from Lia19.com is growing up fast as the newest Vivid Girl. Her playful bike rides left a lot to the imagination...

Profile: Amia Miley

Alias:
Amia Moretti, Ileana, Amea Moretti
The exuberant Amia Miley made her adult entertainment debut on her 18th birthday for the amateur site FTVgirls.com, and since then she has left...

Article: Vivid Signs Internet Star Lia to Exclusive Contract

Published: August 12, 2009

Lia, a blonde beauty who already has built a loyal following from her lia19.com site, has signed an exclusive performance contract with Vivid...

Article: AVN Awards Announce 40 Nominees in Three New Web Categories

Published: November 25, 2008

Nominees were announced today for the 26th annual AVN Awards, including 40 nominees in three web categories – Adult Site of the Year, Web...

Article: KinzieDVD.com Launches

Published: November 15, 2005

Article: FTVCash Becomes ASACP Sponsor

Published: February 16, 2005

Article: Pornslinga Productions Unveils Retail Videos, DVDs

Published: February 23, 2004

Profile: Lia (I)

Alias:
Lia 19
Lia, the personality behind Lia19.com, was discovered in Scottsdale, Arizona. In 2004, she was awarded Hottest Date in the Nation by FHM...
Found 12 items.
 


AVN.com