PLEASUREBUSINESSVODAVN AWARDS 2014

Restrict Search To:

 Articles  
 Company News  
 Companies  
 Events  
 Executive Suites  
 Videos  
 Movies  
 Photo Galleries  
 Profiles  
 Sex Toys  
 Columns  
Found 17 items.


Photos: Heather Hurley

Photographer: Evil Angel/ Joey Silvera

Published: February 18, 2010

Photos: Heather Hurley

Photographer: Evil Angel/ Joey Silvera

Published: February 18, 2010

Profile: Heather Hurley

Alias:
Jessica Young

Photos: Marco Banderas and Heather Hurley

Photographer: Gia Jordan

Published: December 01, 2008

Photos: Heather Hurley, Ami Emerson, and Meggan Malone

Photographer: Gia Jordan

Published: December 01, 2008

Photos: Lisa DeMarco, Marco Banderas, Heather Hurley, and Diana Doll

Photographer: Gia Jordan

Published: December 01, 2008

Company News: Pure Play Unleashes Maneaters in Immoral Productions’ ‘Cum Hunters 2’

Published: August 30, 2009

In this second volume from the two most Immoral men in the history of the adult industry, six man-hunters scour neighborhoods in search of...

Article: Mercenary Streets 'Fresh Out the Box 11'

Published: October 27, 2008

Big, bad Lex Steele and sexy directrix Tina Tyler serve hot cakes 'fresh out the box' in this new interracial pro-am video.

Article: Porno Dan Birthday Celebration with XPeeps, AEBN Approaches

Published: September 17, 2008

The adult industry soiree set to celebrate Porno Dan Leal's birthday and West Coast Productions new releases will begin 9 p.m. Thursday, Sept....

Article: XPeeps, AEBN Party Set for Porno Dan’s Birthday

Published: September 06, 2008

The September adult industry party hosted by xPeeps, the adult social networking site, and AEBN, in conjunction with West Coast Productions, is...

Movies: Hellcats 15

Synopsis:

What makes a Hellcat? For starters, a pretty pussy. All nine girls are natural breasted hotties with exquisite bodies. In this volume, you get to see super young Ally finish off a Toni Ribas powerfuck with her bare feet jacking his cock till it explodes all over her toes. Dana DeArmond looks like a smart slut with her glasses and her gapes. Kristina Rose shows up in her party dress and gets it all soiled after a gagging throat fuck and a pile driving anal. Christian lets Samantha sit on his face and smother him before taking her on a reverse cowgirl deep-anal romp. Shirley Dimples looks just like a certain star from yesteryear, and she too loves her lolli-cocks. Fans of red heads will dig freckle-faced Allison who proves it with her red pubes. She also sucks cock like a trooper and then shoves a purple dildo deep in her ass to buzz herself to a delightful orgasm. All this and more, in over four hours of great gonzo, from director Joey Silvera.

Cast:
Jay Lassiter, Joey Silvera, David Perry, Christian (I), Dana DeArmond, Samantha Sin, Toni Ribas, Allison Wyte, Kristina Rose, Heather Hurley, Shirley Dimples, Ziggy (II), Gracie Glam, Ally Kay
Production Company:
Joey Silvera Video
Director:
Joey Silvera
Release Date:
December 23, 2009

Movies: Cum Hunters 2

Synopsis:

Hungry cunts hunting for cum! Who could be their next victim?!

Cast:
Dieter Von Stein, Honey Winter, Otto Bauer, Eric Swiss, Johnny Thrust (I), Alex Gonz, Heather Hurley, Amanda Blue, Jeremy Smith, Eric John, Katerina Wolf, Madison White, Kylie Reece
Production Company:
Immoral Productions
Director:
Jim Powers
Release Date:
July 27, 2009

Movies: Barely Legal Boot Camp: New Recruits

Synopsis:

These little whiners don't know the meaning of work until they enter the ultimate boot camp! Watch these little cocksuckers learn the basics to getting men off and becoming a REAL porn star!

Cast:
Dick Nasty, Adam Wood, Arnold Schwarzenpecker, Darryl Hanah, Rod Fontana, Seth Dickens, Jack Fountain, Marina Maywood, Joey Brass, Leenuh Rae, Andrea Wild, Katya Larina, Heather Hurley
Production Company:
Hustler Video
Director:
Rod Fontana
Release Date:
July 21, 2009

Movies: College Sweethearts 5

Synopsis:

They say girls' dorm rooms are breeding grounds for lesbian sexual activity. Guess what ... they're right! And these girls love proving it all night long!

Cast:
Misty Stone, Rane Revere, Coco Velvett, Heather Hurley, Lana Phoenix, Kylee Lovit, Anya Paige, Jada Sky
Production Company:
The L Factor
Director:
Dana Dane
Release Date:
July 08, 2009

Movies: She Is Half My Age 9

Synopsis:

17 loads swallowed ... but only 12 stay down!!

Cast:
Joe Blow, Dildo Gomez, Mike Hash, Arnold Schwarzenpecker, Ryan Knox, Rob Banks, Claudio Meloni, Brandon Iron, Johnny Fender, Isabella Amour, Veronica Hill, Heather Hurley, Tanner Mayes, Alice Bell, Karmen Kennedy, Anastasia Ivanova, Alana James
Production Company:
Brandon Iron Productions
Director:
Brandon Iron
Release Date:
May 18, 2009

Movies: Overstuffed 8

Synopsis:

Four out of five doctors agree that it's probably not a good idea to stuff your holes with objects SO BIG that your cunt and asshole will never snap back - but fuck safety! At JM Productions, your needs come first! Enjoy.

Cast:
Adrianna Nicole, Emma Heart, Heather Hurley, Heather Starlet, Kylee Luvit
Production Company:
JM Productions
Director:
Uncredited
Release Date:
April 15, 2009

Movies: 18 with Proof 2

Synopsis:

After many hours of interviewing 18 year old "fresh talent," I have picked out the hottest, nastiest young ladies I could find. The number one requirement was they MUST be 18 years old and HOT! The number two requirement was they had to know how to handle a cock like a pro! These girls ALL more than qualified! Enjoy!!!
Cezar Capone

Cast:
J-Mac, Eden Adams, Heather Hurley, Jaslin Diaz, Lilly Kingston, Jayden (VI), Lee (VII), Tony (VII)
Production Company:
Cezar Capone
Director:
Cezar Capone, Dirty Sanchez, Emily Rigby
Release Date:
March 04, 2009
Found 17 items.
 


AVN.com