PLEASUREBUSINESSVODAVN AWARDS 2014

Restrict Search To:

 Articles  
 Company News  
 Companies  
 Events  
 Executive Suites  
 Videos  
 Movies  
 Photo Galleries  
 Profiles  
 Sex Toys  
 Columns  
Displaying 1 - 20 of 135


Movies: Dog Walker [John Leslie Productions]

Synopsis:

Production Company:
John Leslie Productions
Release Date:
May 01, 2000

Movies: Fresh Meat 15 (John Leslie Productions)

Synopsis:

... especially for that above-mentioned demographic.

Cast:
Friday, Suzanne (I), Kaylynn, Angel (I), Katie Morgan, Leslie Taylor, Lexington Steele, Pascal St. James, Mark Ashley, Sebastian Barrio, Mario (I), Carlos (I), Claire (I), Pat Myne, Cindy (XIII) (Czech)
Production Company:
John Leslie Productions
Director:
John Leslie
Release Date:
December 01, 2002

Profile: John Leslie

The late John Leslie, a multi-award-winning actor and director, passed away Dec. 5, 2010, at his home in Marin County. He was 65 years of age....

Article: Adult Legend John Leslie Remembered

Published: December 06, 2010

John Leslie, the multi-award-winning actor and director, passed away on Sunday of an apparent heart attack at his home in Marin County. He was...

Article: More Stars, Friends and Family Remember John Leslie

Published: December 22, 2010

Following the gala memorial ceremony honoring adult actor John Leslie last week, more of Leslie's fellow performers have weighed in with...

Article: Evil Angel at 25: Interview With John Stagliano

Published: June 13, 2014

The list of unique accomplishments that Evil Angel Productions has brought to the adult industry is a long one. Owner John Stagliano provided a...

Profile: John Stagliano

John Allen Stagliano (born November 29, 1951 in Chicago, Illinois), also known as buttman, is an American entrepreneur, pornographic actor,...

Article: Crazy About Naomi: Leslie Finds New Muse

Published: February 22, 2006

Article: Flynt and Leslie Join Retailers on Opening Panel of AEE

Published: November 19, 2003

Movies: The Voyeur 36

Synopsis:

Newcomer Madelyn Marie is featured in John Leslie's latest voyeuristic adventure.

Cast:
Marco Banderas, Carolyn Reese, Steve Holmes (I), Mark Wood, Alec Knight, James Deen, Audrianna Angel, Madelyn Marie, Charisma Cappelli, Ahryan Astyn, Shayne Ryder
Production Company:
John Leslie Productions, Evil Angel
Director:
John Leslie
Release Date:
April 08, 2009

Article: Evil Angel’s June 2011 Buffet Caters to All Tastes

Published: June 03, 2011

Evil Angel’s June release menu, in concert with sister company Buttman Magazine Choice, offers a full plate of 16 different releases from 14...

Profile: Cathy Heaven

Alias:
Cathy, Chaty Heaven
Photo courtesy: Evil Angel/John Leslie Productions

Profile: Brooke Banner

Alias:
Brooke, Lindsey Brooke, Lindsay Brooke, Brooke Biggs, Chrissy, Brook, Miss Brooke
Photo courtesy: Evil Angel/John Leslie Productions

Profile: Angel Vain

Photo courtesy: Evil Angel/John Leslie Productions

Profile: Maria Bellucci

Alias:
Maria Swallonay, Maria Szalontay, Maria Sallontai, Maria Szalontai, Judith Rastik, Silvia Doll, Maria Szolontai, Maria Costa, Maria Quant, Maria Belucci, Maria Love, Mary Jane, Maria della Rovere, Maria Swalloy, Maria Swallona, Marie, Maria Szallontay, Ma
Photo courtesy: Evil Angel/John Leslie Productions

Profile: Julia Crow

Alias:
Katy, Nicole Graber or Danka, Julia Crown, Yasmine Fire, Angela Black, Katerina, Kathy, Oxana, Wanda
Photo courtesy: Evil Angel/John Leslie Productions

Profile: Gloria Gucci

Alias:
Alicia Wilson or Veronica Lange, Leonia Ricci, Vanessa Black, Esther, Dora, Anissa, Leona Ricci
Photo courtesy: Evil Angel/John Leslie Productions

Profile: Shara James

Alias:
Sarah James, Eva, Sarah J, Yolanda, Sariah James
Photo courtesy: Evil Angel/John Leslie Productions

Profile: Taylor St. Claire

Alias:
Taylor StClair, Taylor St. Clair
Photo courtesy: Evil Angel/John Leslie Productions
Displaying 1 - 20 of 135
 


AVN.com