PLEASUREBUSINESSVODAVN AWARDS 2014

Restrict Search To:

 Articles  
 Company News  
 Companies  
 Events  
 Executive Suites  
 Videos  
 Movies  
 Photo Galleries  
 Profiles  
 Sex Toys  
 Columns  
Displaying 1 - 20 of 497


Profile: Tara Lynn Foxx

Alias:
Tara Lynn, Taralynn Foxx, Tara Lynn Fox, Annabelle Amore
Originally from the Bay area, Tara Lynn Foxx got her start in the adult industry as a webcam girl shortly after turning 18. It didn't take long...

Article: Romi Rain Visits the Dark Side for Jules Jordan Video

Published: September 23, 2014

Romi Rain now can brag about a distinction that few performers can claim: She’s shared a visit to the dark side with Jules Jordan.

Article: Jordan Septo and Gina Lassen Talk About Girl Club Films

Published: May 27, 2014

Jordan Septo and Gina Lassen, the team behind many parody productions, is now making g/g erotica for Girl Club Films, distributed by Exquisite...

Company News: Jules Jordan Video, Affiliated Producers Rack Up 111 Award Noms

Published: December 04, 2012

Jules Jordan Video breaks the triple digit mark with 111 nominations for the 2013 AVN Awards. The Jules Jordan Video studio racked up 55...

Article: Jules Jordan Brings Alexis Ford to the 'Darkside'

Published: October 02, 2012

Former Adam & Eve Pictures contract girl Alexis Ford unleashes a side of herself never before seen in the latest addition to Jules Jordan's...

Article: Director Jordan Septo Talks About DreamZone's ‘Hairy Twatter XXX’

Published: August 24, 2012

You knew it had to happen: With J.K. Rowling having penned one of the best-selling children’s book series in history, it was only a matter of...

Company News: Tara Lynn Foxx Signs with OCM, Celebrates 21st Birthday

Published: June 14, 2011

Tara Lynn Foxx has a lot to celebrate. She’s signed with OC Modeling and will be celebrating her 21st birthday this Friday, June 17, at R....

Article: Tara Lynn Foxx Launches Pay Site, TaraLynnFoxx.com

Published: January 14, 2011

Blonde bombshell Tara Lynn Foxx has a brand spanking new official site, TaraLynnFoxx.com. Premiering this week, her pay site has exclusive...

Company News: Tara Lynn Foxx Heads to AEE, AVN Awards

Published: January 06, 2011

Tara Lynn Foxx is one of the hardest working performers in adult and this week will be no different. During the Adult Entertainment Expo, she...

Company News: Watch Tara Lynn Foxx Wrestle—Live

Published: November 29, 2010

Tara Lynn Foxx will be part of the Ultimate Surrender tag team playoff match taking place live on Friday, December 3 from 7 p.m. to 9 p.m. at...

Movies: Dangerous Curves (Jules Jordan)

Synopsis:

General Information Bodies Built For Speed! Chanel Preston shares her ass with us for the first time. She is truly anal-gasmic! We meet up with Latin Mami Abella Anderson in Miami Beach...bringing a new meaning to "Miami Heat". Gina Lynn is in full control of her cocks! Rachel Starr gets well oiled and greased up...for maximum penetration! Jenaveve Jolie heats up by the pool...then gets thoroughly fucked every which way

Cast:
Jenaveve Jolie, Gina Lynn, Others, Rachel Starr, Chanel Preston
Production Company:
Jules Jordan Video
Director:
Jules Jordan
Release Date:
December 31, 1969

Company News: Tara Lynn Foxx Makes Feature Dance Debut at GoldClub Centerfolds

Published: November 09, 2010

Tara Lynn Foxx is doing something she has never done yet: feature dancing. Foxx will be heading up to Sacramento to shake it for four nights Nov....

Article: American Dreamer: Jules Jordan Interview

Published: May 24, 2010

Company News: Jules Jordan Video and Associated Companies Score 115 AVN Award Noms

Published: December 28, 2009

The AVN Awards Show will cap off AEE for Jules Jordan Video. Jenna Haze and Gina Lynn are scheduled to sign during the Expo at the company's...

Company News: Premiumcash Launches INeedItBlack.com Directed by Jules Jordan

Published: April 29, 2009

PremiumCash has launched a new hardcore interracial site INeedItBlack.com, featuring scenes directed by adult industry legend Jules Jordan and...

Company News: Gina Lynn Returns to LA Direct Models

Published: March 19, 2009

Article: Shay Jordan Spits Mad Truth on RapIndustry.com

Published: April 30, 2008

Digital Playground girl joins Adrianna Lynn on hip-hop site.

Article: Gina Lynn: 'Drowning in Bitch Juice'

Published: March 28, 2008

Blond starlet Gina Lynn has come to Los Angeles to begin work on her newest project, 'Drowning in Bitch Juice 3.'

Article: Gina Lynn Shopping Reality Series

Published: March 25, 2008

Gina Lynn is the star of Jules Jordan Video's very first interactive DVD, as well as a reality show she and husband Travis Knight are currently...

Photo Galleries: Gina Lynn's Darkside

Published: February 29, 2008

Displaying 1 - 20 of 497
 


AVN.com