PLEASUREBUSINESSVODAVN AWARDS 2014

Restrict Search To:

 Articles  
 Company News  
 Companies  
 Events  
 Executive Suites  
 Videos  
 Movies  
 Photo Galleries  
 Profiles  
 Sex Toys  
 Columns  
Displaying 1 - 20 of 992


Photo Galleries: Kagney Linn Karter Birthday Party (2014)

Photographer: Rick Garcia/@IndustryByRick

Published: April 29, 2014

Photo Galleries: Kagney Linn Karter in 'The Godfather: A DreamZone Parody'

Photographer: DreamZone Entertainment

Published: May 31, 2012

Photo Galleries: 'Kagney Linn Karter Is Relentless'

Photographer: Elegant Angel Productions

Published: December 06, 2011

Movies: Kagney Linn Karter Is Relentless

Synopsis:

Kagney as you've never seen her before! Blonde bombshell Kagney Linn Karter stars in Kagney Linn Karter Is Relentless, featuring her first double vag, first double penetration, and first double anal scene, and also featuring an anal and IR scene. Directed by the award winning William H.

Cast:
Manuel Ferrara, Erik Everhard, Mick Blue, Ramon Nomar, Toni Ribas, Kristina Rose, Prince Yahshua, Asa Akira, Kagney Linn Karter
Production Company:
Elegant Angel Productions
Director:
William H.
Release Date:
September 28, 2011

Movies: All About Kagney Linn Karter

Synopsis:

Kagney's very first anal scene! See Kagney Linn Karter like you've never seen her before! Fans of this one-of-a-kind, mouthwatering blonde will be lining up around the corner to catch a once-in-a-lifetime event only found here, Kagney's very first anal scene! And that's not all ... this title also features her very first interracial scene! This vignette-based vehicle has your favorite blonde starlet playing the titillating roles of stripper, gangster, country girl and glamour girl, each scene a fantasy fuck fest to remember! This is a must-see collector's item for the porn star aficionado!

Cast:
Jon Jon, Anthony Rosano, Manuel Ferrara, Dale DaBone, Sarah Vandella, Marie Luv, Kagney Linn Karter
Production Company:
Third Degree Films
Director:
Mike Quasar
Release Date:
April 29, 2011

Profile: Kagney Linn Karter

Alias:
Kagney Lin Karter
2014 AVN Best Boobs Fan Award Winner Kagney Linn Karter thought long and hard before entering the adult industry and, ultimately, it was her...

Company News: DreamZone Releases Kagney Linn Karter Photos from 'Godfather' Parody

Published: May 31, 2012

Director Lee Roy Myers and DreamZone Entertainment have released Kagney Linn Karter’s photo gallery from their sexy send-up, Godfather: A...

Article: Kagney Linn Karter Does First Gangbang in ‘Gangbanged 3’

Published: January 24, 2012

Elegant Angel's Gangbanged 3 will feature Kagney Linn Karter's first gangbang -- and more.

Article: Kagney Linn Karter to Star in ‘Mork and Mindy’ Parody

Published: June 24, 2011

Kagney Linn Karter has been cast to play Captain Nirvana in DreamZone Entertainment’s Mork and Mindy: A XXX Porn Parody .

Article: On the Set: 'All About Kagney Linn Karter'

Published: April 26, 2011

"Are we going to find out something about Kagney Linn Karter that we don't already know?" we wonder internally as we arrive to the set of All...

Company News: ‘All About Kagney Linn Karter’ Set for Release Tomorrow

Published: April 25, 2011

In recognition of Kagney Linn Karter’s star power, Third Degree Films is releasing a movie that stars her in every scene. All About Kagney Linn...

Company News: Kagney Linn Karter Shoots 1st Anal, Interracial for Third Degree

Published: March 24, 2011

Third Degree Films is embarking on a five-day shoot featuring AVN, XBIZ and XRCO 2010 Best New Starlet Kagney Linn Karter.

Company News: Kagney Linn Karter Heads to Ohio

Published: November 16, 2010

Zero Tolerance contract star Kagney Linn Karter is off to heat up the Midwest with eight feature dancing shows this week. The star will show off...

Company News: Kagney Linn Karter to Meet Fans at Portland's Adult Shop

Published: November 09, 2010

Company News: Zero Tolerance's Kagney Linn Karter and Sara Sloane Launch 'Official Friday the 13th Parody' at Romantix

Published: October 15, 2010

Zero Tolerance Entertainment contract stars Kagney Linn Karter and Sara Sloane are heading to Oceanside, Calif., to release the much-anticipated...

Company News: Kagney Linn Karter Flies into Starship Stores for Special Appearances

Published: October 14, 2010

Zero Tolerance contract star Kagney Linn Karter heads to Georgia tomorrow for a series of special appearances at Starship stores. Fans can...

Company News: Kagney Linn Karter in Boise Tonight, Tomorrow

Published: September 24, 2010

Zero Tolerance contract star Kagney Linn Karter is taking her assets to Boise, Idaho for the grand opening of Vixen Video and Adam & Eve stores...

Company News: Zero Tolerance Star Kagney Linn Karter Heads to Toronto

Published: August 25, 2010

Zero Tolerance contract star Kagney Linn Karter is heading to Toronto for a meet-and-greet and signing with fans on Aug. 27-28 at the Stag Shop.

Company News: Kagney Linn Karter Headlines ‘Invasion of the Blondes’

Published: August 16, 2010

Zero Tolerance contract star Kagney Linn Karter is headlining Invasion of the Blondes with special guests Breanne Benson and Brook Banner at...

Displaying 1 - 20 of 992
 


AVN.com