PLEASUREBUSINESSVODAVN AWARDS 2014

Restrict Search To:

 Articles  
 Company News  
 Companies  
 Events  
 Executive Suites  
 Videos  
 Movies  
 Photo Galleries  
 Profiles  
 Sex Toys  
 Columns  
Displaying 1 - 20 of 1000


Sex Toys: Katy Pervy Love Doll

Production Company:
Pipedream Products
Publish Date:
June 10, 2013

Movies: Katy Pervy: The XXX Parody

Synopsis:

Pop sensation Katy Pervy knows what sells her music: SEX! Well, that and a sexy voice that could only get that way via daily deep throat vocal exercises. So, Katy Pervy goes on a XXX adventure, from her cleavage-filled appearance with everybody's favorite red puppet, Elmer, to kissing a girl and liking it so much that it evolves into a hot and heavy lesbian party! Featuring parodies of all of Katy's famous horny friends—Ka$$ha, Rihandjob, Lady Gagger, Snoop Dong and Russell Gland—as they fuck their way up the charts!

Cast:
D. Snoop, Anthony Rosano, Kimberly Kane, Misty Stone, Chastity Lynn, Brian Street Team, Lexi Swallow
Production Company:
Goodnight Media
Director:
Lee Roy Myers
Release Date:
April 25, 2011

Profile: Katie Summers

Alias:
Kati Summers
2013 AVN Unsung Starlet of the Year Nominee Katie Summers was born in 1989 in Fort Worth, Texas. Growing up she always knew she had to be in the...

Profile: Katie St. Ives

Even though she grew up right in the heart of Porn Valley, Katie St. Ives didn’t always think she’d be able to make a huge go of it...

Movies: Katie Morgan Loves Cock

Synopsis:

Driven by lust and the need to fuck wildly, Katie openly shows why she is one of porn's top stars! Check out 6 scenes filled with some of her best work!

Cast:
Katie Morgan, Manuel Ferrara, Steven St. Croix, Marcus London, Evan Stone, Nick Manning, Jessica Jaymes, Mr. Pete
Production Company:
Hustler Video
Release Date:
March 04, 2009

Executive Suite: Katy Zvolerin, Director of Public Relations, Adam & Eve

Publishdate: June 10, 2005

With a host of exciting Internet endeavors launched since they hit they Web in '95 that seamlessly meld with the company's longtime business...

Companies:Katie's World

Company News: Katies-World.com Celebrates Fifteen Years in the Adult Industry

Published: September 29, 2014

On October 11, 2014, Katies-World.com will be celebrating fifteen years of continuous online service. Starting as a non-nude model at the age of...

Article: Katie Couric Addresses 'Your Brain on Porn' on Daytime Show

Published: July 03, 2014

Katie Couric brought the subject of porn and porn addiction to her daytime talk show yesterday along with a palpable degree of discomfort for...

Company News: Porn.com Presents Katie Kinns' Free Live Cam Show This Friday

Published: June 26, 2014

Katie Kinns takes fans on a free erotic journey this Friday during a live cam show.

Company News: Katie Reifman Joins Sales Team At Jimmyjane

Published: May 19, 2014

Jimmyjane has hired Katie Reifman as its newest account executive on its sales team.

Company News: The Heat is On: Katie St Ives Kicks Off a Hot Cherry Pimps Lineup

Published: April 21, 2014

Cherry Pimps and the Streamate network are helping heat up the spring with another batch of hot beauties.

Article: Katie Summers Files Suit Against John Stagliano

Published: June 18, 2013

Adult performer Katie Summers has filed a lawsuit in Los Angeles Superior Court against Evil Angel owner John Stagliano and his corporate...

Company News: ‘AMK Hardcore 4’ Stars Katie St. Ives and 18 Year-Old Crissy Cummings

Published: June 06, 2013

AMK Empire and Exile Distribution ship three hour hardcore sex DVD June 6.

Company News: Katie K Celebrates Mainstream Debut in ‘Look of Love’

Published: May 09, 2013

The StudioCanal movie,. which stars Steve Coogan, Anna Friel, Stephen Fry, Matt Lucas and Imogen Poots, is a biopic of the ''King of Soho" Paul...

Company News: Katie St. Ives Launches Online Store

Published: April 01, 2013

The store contains various items from Katie St. Ives’ career, including worn lingerie, 8x10’s, autographed DVDs and other memorabilia.

Company News: Katie K Joins the VNA Webcam Network

Published: January 28, 2013

British adult star Katie K now is part of Vicky Vette's VNA webcam network. Katie has gained a huge following in the webcam community and UK TV...

Company News: Top UK Star Katie K Showcased On Cover Of Fiesta Magazine

Published: January 14, 2013

The Bad Girl of Britain is also spotlighted in a multi-page feature.

Article: Katie Summers on Board as Producer/Star of Mainstream Comedy

Published: January 09, 2013

Adult starlet Katie Summers has teamed up with Dallas-based Under the Tower Productions as co-producer and cast member of ensemble comedy "Six...

Displaying 1 - 20 of 1000
 


AVN.com