PLEASUREBUSINESSVODAVN AWARDS 2014

Restrict Search To:

 Articles  
 Company News  
 Companies  
 Events  
 Executive Suites  
 Videos  
 Movies  
 Photo Galleries  
 Profiles  
 Sex Toys  
 Columns  
Displaying 1 - 20 of 1000


Sex Toys: Katy Pervy Love Doll

Production Company:
Pipedream Products
Publish Date:
June 10, 2013

Movies: Katy Pervy: The XXX Parody

Synopsis:

Pop sensation Katy Pervy knows what sells her music: SEX! Well, that and a sexy voice that could only get that way via daily deep throat vocal exercises. So, Katy Pervy goes on a XXX adventure, from her cleavage-filled appearance with everybody's favorite red puppet, Elmer, to kissing a girl and liking it so much that it evolves into a hot and heavy lesbian party! Featuring parodies of all of Katy's famous horny friends—Ka$$ha, Rihandjob, Lady Gagger, Snoop Dong and Russell Gland—as they fuck their way up the charts!

Cast:
D. Snoop, Anthony Rosano, Kimberly Kane, Misty Stone, Chastity Lynn, Brian Street Team, Lexi Swallow
Production Company:
Goodnight Media
Director:
Lee Roy Myers
Release Date:
April 25, 2011

Profile: Katie Summers

Alias:
Kati Summers
2013 AVN Unsung Starlet of the Year Nominee Katie Summers was born in 1989 in Fort Worth, Texas. Growing up she always knew she had to be in the...

Profile: Katie St. Ives

Even though she grew up right in the heart of Porn Valley, Katie St. Ives didn’t always think she’d be able to make a huge go of it...

Profile: Katie Morgan

AVN Hall of Famer Katie Morgan made her adult movie debut in 2001 as the not-so-innocent girl next door, and took the industry by storm, going...

Movies: Katie Morgan Loves Cock

Synopsis:

Driven by lust and the need to fuck wildly, Katie openly shows why she is one of porn's top stars! Check out 6 scenes filled with some of her best work!

Cast:
Katie Morgan, Manuel Ferrara, Steven St. Croix, Marcus London, Evan Stone, Nick Manning, Jessica Jaymes, Mr. Pete
Production Company:
Hustler Video
Release Date:
March 04, 2009

Executive Suite: Katy Zvolerin, Director of Public Relations, Adam & Eve

Publishdate: June 10, 2005

With a host of exciting Internet endeavors launched since they hit they Web in '95 that seamlessly meld with the company's longtime business...

Article: Katie Morgan Works Through Her Issues In 'Lesbian Sex Therapist'

Published: February 04, 2016

Spend a little time on the couch with leading sex expert Katie Morgan as she uses her Ph.D. in cunnilingus on several hot and horny girls in...

Article: Interview: The Irrepressible Katie Morgan

Published: January 25, 2016

Anybody who has a passing acquaintance with porn has heard of Katie Morgan. She spent seven years in porn, followed by another seven years as...

Company News: Katy Kiss Signs on with Nexxxt Level Talent Agency

Published: January 18, 2016

A fresh-faced 22-year-old ‘ginger’ with long locks of natural red hair atop her runway model figure of five feet, nine inches tall, along with a...

Company News: LA Story, Bianca Breeze, Katie Lynn Hall Join Amber Lynn For RNSU This Week

Published: November 19, 2015

This week Amber Lynn welcomes, “Double Trouble" with Bianca Breeze and Katie Lynn Hall.

Company News: Katie Morgan and Janine to Headline Exxxotica NJ 2015

Published: September 29, 2015

In addition to the stars, there will also be over 20 hours of stage entertainment and educational seminars, a show floor packed with over 100...

Article: Katie Morgan Returns to Adult; Signs with Nexxxt Level Talent

Published: September 08, 2015

In 2001, Katie Morgan made her adult film debut as the not-so-innocent girl next door and took the adult industry by storm. In 2003, she caught...

Company News: Katie St. Ives Signs with Glamour Talent

Published: June 02, 2015

St. Ives is no rookie, having started in the business in 2009 and has over 250 credits to her name. Katie also racked up an impressive string of...

Company News: Teagan Presley Joins Tasha Reign, Katie Morgan and Dennis Rodman at Sapphire LV This Weekend!

Published: April 30, 2015

Adam & Eve contract star Teagan Presley stays home for the weekend -- and spends it at Sapphire.

Company News: Megadeth's Nick Menza, Alyssa Lynn and Katie Lynn Hall Hit Amber Lynn's RNSU Show

Published: April 23, 2015

Adult star Amber Lynn's Rock'N'SeXXXy Uncensored radio show offers a mix of both "rock" and "sexxxy" tonight.

Companies:Katie's World

Company News: Katies-World.com Celebrates Fifteen Years in the Adult Industry

Published: September 29, 2014

On October 11, 2014, Katies-World.com will be celebrating fifteen years of continuous online service. Starting as a non-nude model at the age of...

Article: Katie Couric Addresses 'Your Brain on Porn' on Daytime Show

Published: July 03, 2014

Katie Couric brought the subject of porn and porn addiction to her daytime talk show yesterday along with a palpable degree of discomfort for...

Company News: Porn.com Presents Katie Kinns' Free Live Cam Show This Friday

Published: June 26, 2014

Katie Kinns takes fans on a free erotic journey this Friday during a live cam show.

Displaying 1 - 20 of 1000
 


AVN.com