PLEASUREBUSINESSVODAVN AWARDS 2014

Restrict Search To:

 Articles  
 Company News  
 Companies  
 Events  
 Executive Suites  
 Videos  
 Movies  
 Photo Galleries  
 Profiles  
 Sex Toys  
 Columns  
Displaying 1 - 20 of 39


Profile: Lauren Kiss

Article: Girls Kissing Preps For 5th Birthday

Published: April 01, 2004

Movies: Christoph's Anal Attraction 6

Synopsis:

Veteran French porn legend Christoph Clark brings us an all-new package of sizzling vignettes: “Christoph’s Anal Attraction #6” stars four of the director’s latest female muses in nasty scenes of one-on-one butt fucking fun. These hot Euro-sluts crave backdoor banging! Stunning, tattooed Nikita Bellucci massages her client by grinding her crotch on his throbbing member, deep-throating his meat and stuffing her holes with thick cock and huge anal toys. Lauren Minardi seduces her home remodeler, Chad, masturbating with a massive dildo and slurping his giant dick. He pumps Lauren’s sweet ass and splatters her pretty face with jism. Slutty, young Sofi Goldfinger hungrily sucks David Perry’s boner, then rides his throbbing pole. Sofi strokes his erection with her nyloned feet, eventually earning a mouthful of creamy semen. While sweeping up the classroom, school janitor Mugur teaches adorable slut Felicia Kiss important lessons about rimming, cocksucking and anal pleasure. Finally, some practical education!

Cast:
David Perry, Mugur, Nikita Bellucci, Lauren Minardi, Sofi Goldfinger, Felicia Kiss, Chad Rockwell
Production Company:
Clark Euro Angel Video
Director:
Christoph Clark
Release Date:
December 09, 2015

Movies: Lesbian Sex 2

Synopsis:

Women explore their sexual turn-ons with each other, rubbing their pussies together, passionately kissing every inch of their bodies. Real girls, real lesbian action, real lesbian cum.

Cast:
Jiz Lee, Elexis Monroe, Sinn Sage, Melissa Monet, Dyanna Lauren, Ela Darling, Savannah Steele, Hayden Hawkens
Production Company:
Girlfriends Films, Inc.
Director:
Uncredited
Release Date:
October 14, 2011

Movies: Lesbian First Timers

Synopsis:

There is a first time for everything, even sticking a fat dildo up another girl's ass while licking her pussy out. They might be "First Time Lesbians" but they're certainly not shy. A spectacular host of pretty girls are seduced over to the pink-side while in prison, a doctor's office, hospital and at the gym, where they are free to fuck, lick and kiss juicy pussy for the first time...and probably not the last.

Cast:
Lauren May, Blond Cat, Alexa (IV) (Hungarian), Zara (II) (Hungarian), Alison (II) (British), Bonita (II), Antonia (II) (British), Adele (II), Cristal (II) (Russian), Brandy Smile, Aiden (III), Kitty (V) (Hungarian)
Production Company:
Private Media Group Inc
Director:
JF Romagnoli
Release Date:
August 10, 2009

Company News: 3rd Degree's 'Ginger Orgy' Features Fiery Redheads

Published: April 15, 2016

Ginger Orgy from 3rd Degree features some of the hottest talent sporting the fiery red locks of a sexy ginger performer. Included in the cast...

Article: The Adult Industry Remembers Gloria Leonard (1940-2014)

Published: February 06, 2014

By all accounts, Gloria Leonard was a prime example of the best the adult entertainment industry had to offer. A survivor of what actress/directo...

Company News: ‘Hot Lesbian Love 2’ Now Available from Award-Winning Tammy Sands

Published: February 03, 2014

Distributed by Girlfriends Films, Hot Lesbian Love gives Sands’ fans hotter, more passionate girl / girl sex scenes.

Article: 30-Year Vets on 30 Years of AVN Awards Shows

Published: January 18, 2013

To mark the 30th anniversary of the first AVN Awards, which took place January 19, 2013, reporter Tod Hunter collected memories from veterans...

Article: Legendary Director Fred J. Lincoln Passes-UPDATED

Published: January 17, 2013

Fred J. Lincoln, legendary director of over 400 features including Maneaters, The Goddaughter 1-4, Lingerie Busters and the notorious A Formal...

Article: ‘Girls Gone Wild’ Exec Gets a Year in Fatal Hit-and-Run

Published: March 12, 2011

The horrific accident took place shortly before midnight on Nov. 10 as Freeman, a fashion design graduate who had just left a concert at the...

Article: XRCO Announces 2011 Nominations

Published: February 22, 2011

The X-Rated Critics Organization (XRCO) has released its list of nominees for the 27th annual XRCO Awards ceremony, taking place for the fourth...

Profile: Loureen Hill

Alias:
Loureen Kiss, Lauren Kiss, Laureen, Laureen Kiss, Monica

Article: Sin Is In at Digital Sin Flash Release Party

Published: September 11, 2006

Article: Parties Rule the Night in Vegas

Published: January 11, 2006

Article: AVN.COM RETAILING PROFILE - Merry Triple Xmas

Published: December 01, 2005

Article: Zero Tolerance Finds Girlvana

Published: August 04, 2005

Article: girlvan

Published: August 03, 2005

Article: girlvana

Published: July 29, 2005

Displaying 1 - 20 of 39
 


AVN.com