PLEASUREBUSINESSVODAVN AWARDS 2014

Restrict Search To:

 Articles  
 Company News  
 Companies  
 Events  
 Executive Suites  
 Videos  
 Movies  
 Photo Galleries  
 Profiles  
 Sex Toys  
 Columns  
Displaying 1 - 20 of 1000


Movies: Jennica Lynn

Synopsis:

With her M-cup boobs, soft curves and bubbly personality, Jennica Lynn is all-stacked, all-natural and all-woman! In the first DVD devoted solely to the Swedish sensation who has taken XL Girls by storm, Jennica takes you on an intimate big-tit honeymoon. Shot on location in the Dominican Republic and the Bahamas, you'll be beside Jennica as she soaks up the Caribbean sun, stretches skimpy bikinis to their limit, takes skinny dips on secluded beaches and more.

Cast:
Jennica Lynn
Production Company:
Score
Director:
Uncredited
Release Date:
December 17, 2015

Movies: Only Alyssa Lynn

Synopsis:

Over 2 hours of hot, busty, and super horny pornstar Alyssa Lynn! All exclusive scenes with your favorite!

Cast:
Marco Banderas, Alyssa Lynn, Alexis Monroe, Bradley Brennan
Production Company:
Cherry Pimps
Director:
Uncredited
Release Date:
August 20, 2015

Profile: Rebel Lynn

Rebel Lynn was born and raised in Colorado and moved to Washington state before beginning her career in adult entertainment. She got in the...

Photo Galleries: Tara Lynn Foxx Birthday

Photographer: Rick Garcia

Published: June 24, 2013

Photo Galleries: Tara Lynn Foxx 21st Birthday Party

Photographer: Ted/MensFantasies.com

Published: June 20, 2011

Movies: Erica Lynne Is Badd: The XXX Home Movies

Synopsis:

She was the baddest of The Bad Girls Club: Miami. And now, Erica Lynne, "The Trash Talking Cheerleader," takes us where no camera has gone before, into her bedroom for some red hot sex with her nasty boytoy Adrian. She caused one "altercation" after another and caused Bad Girls 5 to beat every prior season—with the most watched premiere in the history of the network! Now you'll see she's not afraid to rumble under the sheets either! Does this smokin' hot blonde know how to move that fine round azz? Yup. Is she Bad? You don't know the half of it.

Cast:
Erica Lynne, Adrian (Erica Lynne)
Production Company:
Vivid Entertainment Group
Director:
Uncredited
Release Date:
December 31, 1969

Profile: Tara Lynn Foxx

Alias:
Tara Lynn, Taralynn Foxx, Tara Lynn Fox, Annabelle Amore
Originally from the Bay area, Tara Lynn Foxx got her start in the adult industry as a webcam girl shortly after turning 18. It didn't take long...

Sex Toys: Sexier Sex by Regina Lynn

Production Company:
Seal Press
Publish Date:
January 30, 2009

Sex Toys: Gina Lynn's Eloquent Lover

Production Company:
CalExotics (formerly California Exotic Novelties)
Publish Date:
August 14, 2008

Event: Sophia Lynn's Feature Debut In L.A.

Event Date:
December 29, 2007 - December 29, 2007

The Silver Reign is back, with the controversial Sophia Lynn and a full line-up of talent from Shy Love's Adult Talent Managers.

Event: Gina Lynn NYC Halloween Party!

Event Date:
October 26, 2007 - October 26, 2007

Gina Lynn Hosts NYC Halloween Party

Profile: Gina Lynn

Gina Lynn was born in Puerto Rico in 1974 and grew up in Jackson, New Jersey. She began her career in adult entertainment at the age of 19, when...

Profile: Sophia Lynn

Sophia Lynn burst into the adult business in 2006, shooting with companies like Digital Playground and Pure Play Media, but it was her work for...

Company News: Rebel Lynn Performs With Jillian Janson and Xander Corvus on Tushy.com

Published: April 22, 2016

Newcomer Rebel Lynn joins two adult stars for a scene that is live now on the anal erotica membership site.

Company News: Amber Lynn to Host Rock & Roll Room at Chiller Theatre Expo

Published: April 18, 2016

The Expo will feature plenty of guests, and a host of porn stars like Amber Lynn, Katie Morgan, Gianna Michaels, Sophie Dee, Vicky Vette and...

Company News: Amber Lynn Welcomes the Cast of 'Who's Jenna...?' To RNSU

Published: April 14, 2016

Amber recently flew to NY to film a guest role in the upcoming indie film, which boasts an all-star cast including Bill Sorvino, Tracey Birdsall,...

Company News: Natasha Starr & Rebel Lynn Discuss Polyamory in Interviews This Week

Published: April 11, 2016

Natasha Starr and Rebel Lynn appear on the podcast "Between the Sheets with Lora Somoz"a on April 11 and on Sirius XM's "The All Out Show" on...

Company News: Derrick Pierce Talks Tammy Lynn Stych Sex Tape During Mainstream Media Tour

Published: April 05, 2016

The award winning adult actor rocks the Wrestling Soup podcast and hits up HollywoodGoneGeek.com to reveal secrets of Vivid’s Sunny Side Up video.

Company News: Natasha Starr and Rebel Lynn to Host Porn Star Karaoke

Published: March 28, 2016

Adult performers Natasha Starr and Rebel Lynn will co-host Porn Star Karaoke at Sardo’s Bar on March 29 at 9 p.m. along with co-host Nicki Hunter.

Displaying 1 - 20 of 1000
 


AVN.com