PLEASUREBUSINESSVODAVN AWARDS 2014

Restrict Search To:

 Articles  
 Company News  
 Companies  
 Events  
 Executive Suites  
 Videos  
 Movies  
 Photo Galleries  
 Profiles  
 Sex Toys  
 Columns  
Displaying 1 - 20 of 400


Movies: Nyomi Banxxx Is Hardcore

Synopsis:

Director L.T. returns with Nyomi Banxxx Is Hardcore. Beautiful, photogenic, with curves to die for, and one of the greatest asses in porn, Banxxx is also an amazing performer who gives 100 percent to her movies. Sultry Nyomi Banxxx proves why she is one of today's hottest XXX stars. Whether she's fucking black cocks, white cocks, or just some sweet pussy, this girl knows how to do it right. And as a special treat, you can also experience her first d.p. scene!

Cast:
Hooks, Marco Banderas, Sophia Santi, Jada Fire, Nyomi Banxxx, Aurora Snow, Mike Adriano, Broc Adams, L.T., Mr. Marcus, Jason Brown, Pike Nelson
Production Company:
Elegant Angel Productions
Director:
L.T.
Release Date:
November 10, 2010

Profile: Nyomi Banxxx

Alias:
Nyomi, Naomi Bankxx, Nyaomi Banxxx, Naomi Knoxxx, Naomi Banxxx, Naomi Banks, Naomi
Born in Chicago in 1972, Nyomi Banxxx made her XXX debut in 2005 at the age of 33. She has since become one of the most prominent black...

Company News: Nyomi Banxxx Offers Date and Swag During NCAA March Madness

Published: March 08, 2012

Loyal Duke fan, Nyomi Banxxx, offers herself as a date to the winner of her NCAA Finale Bracket contest.

Company News: Nyomi Banxxx's LA Feature Dancing Debut at Rouge Thursday

Published: February 13, 2012

Nyomi Banxxx is feature-dancing in Los Angeles for the first time in her adult entertainment career. Banxxx has featured all over the country...

Company News: Nyomi Banxxx Is 'Going Mainstream'

Published: January 04, 2012

Nyomi Banxxx has once again reached over to hit the mainstream market with a ten-page spread in the winter issue of The Women of King. King is...

Company News: Nyomi Banxxx Hoops It Up on Her Birthday

Published: October 12, 2011

Adult performer Nyomi Banxxx brings in for her birthday celebration, heading to the Midwest for one game of hoops and two nights of nightclub...

Article: Nyomi Banxxx is Takedown Piracy’s First Star of the Month

Published: July 20, 2011

Takedown Piracy has named adult star Nyomi Banxxx its first Star of the Month. In an effort to raise awareness regarding copyright infringement,...

Company News: Nyomi Banxxx Continues ‘Diary’ Series

Published: May 19, 2011

Nyomi Banxxx’s NBX Productions is scheduled to release the second film of its Diary series. Banxxx has teamed up with 1 Extreme Purpose and...

Company News: Nyomi Banxxx Hits Road for ‘Tease Me Please Me’ Tour

Published: April 19, 2011

Nyomi Banxxx storms into the Midwest for a feature dancing tour. Banxxx, a Midwest girl, will hit the stage and the clubs in her hometown of...

Article: Nyomi Banxxx Re-Launches Site with XXXSexCash

Published: April 11, 2011

The affiliate program XXXSexCash.com has relaunched the official website of the statuesque ebony star Nyomi Banxxx. The hardcore brunette has...

Company News: Nyomi Banxxx Goes Mad for March Madness

Published: March 16, 2011

Nyomi Banxxx shows love for her fans and college basketball by running her third annual March Madness NCAA pool, but this year the winner gets a...

Company News: Nyomi Banks Heads to AEE and a Full Schedule

Published: January 05, 2011

Nyomi Banxxx is ready for Vegas and her full schedule. She’s been chosen as one of the very few performers to be a panel member on the Product...

Company News: Three AVN Award Nominations for Nyomi Banxxx

Published: December 02, 2010

Nyomi Banxxx is finishing off the year with a bang...

Company News: Nyomi Banxxx Is Your Calendar Girl

Published: November 09, 2010

Nyomi Banxxx is bringing 2011 in with style. Her Always Keeping It Sexy Calendar is out now and available for purchase. The 28-page calendar is...

Company News: Elegant Angel Drops Nyomi Banxxx's Own DVD

Published: November 09, 2010

Nyomi Banxxx is doing something only one other woman has done: She is only the second black woman to release her own DVD through Elegant Angel.

Company News: Nyomi Banxxx Screens Movie at Indie Film Festival

Published: October 25, 2010

Nyomi Banxxx is heading to the Pocono Mountains Film Festival to support the mainstream indie film 'Caught in the Game.' Banxxx acts in the film,...

Company News: Nyomi Banxxx Dances in Detroit on 'Birthday Suit Tour'

Published: October 14, 2010

Adult performer Nyomi Banxxx is celebrating her birthday in a big way with feature dancing dates in the Motor City.

Company News: Aryana Starr and Nyomi Banxxx Throw Down in Silverback's 'Face-Off'

Published: May 27, 2010

Prince Yahshua's new company sets up a battle between two of the best chocolates in the game.

Company News: Performer Nyomi Banxxx Launches NBX Productions

Published: June 18, 2009

Nyomi Banxx and Back Out Video Team For Nyomi's Diary

Article: Cherry Boxxx Signs Deal with Nyomi Marcela

Published: August 02, 2006

Displaying 1 - 20 of 400
 


AVN.com