PLEASUREBUSINESSVODAVN AWARDS 2014

Restrict Search To:

 Articles  
 Company News  
 Companies  
 Events  
 Executive Suites  
 Videos  
 Movies  
 Photo Galleries  
 Profiles  
 Sex Toys  
 Columns  
Displaying 1 - 20 of 37


Movies: Nyomi Banxxx Is Hardcore

Synopsis:

Director L.T. returns with Nyomi Banxxx Is Hardcore. Beautiful, photogenic, with curves to die for, and one of the greatest asses in porn, Banxxx is also an amazing performer who gives 100 percent to her movies. Sultry Nyomi Banxxx proves why she is one of today's hottest XXX stars. Whether she's fucking black cocks, white cocks, or just some sweet pussy, this girl knows how to do it right. And as a special treat, you can also experience her first d.p. scene!

Cast:
Hooks, Marco Banderas, Sophia Santi, Jada Fire, Nyomi Banxxx, Aurora Snow, Mike Adriano, Broc Adams, L.T., Mr. Marcus, Jason Brown, Pike Nelson
Production Company:
Elegant Angel Productions
Director:
L.T.
Release Date:
November 10, 2010

Photo Galleries: 'Nyomi Banxxx Is Hardcore'

Photographer: Elegant Angel Productions

Published: December 14, 2010

Profile: Nyomi Banxxx

Alias:
Nyomi, Naomi Bankxx, Nyaomi Banxxx, Naomi Knoxxx, Naomi Banxxx, Naomi Banks, Naomi
Born in Chicago in 1972, Nyomi Banxxx made her XXX debut in 2005 at the age of 33. She has since become one of the most prominent black...

Article: Nyomi Banxxx Re-Launches Site with XXXSexCash

Published: April 11, 2011

The affiliate program XXXSexCash.com has relaunched the official website of the statuesque ebony star Nyomi Banxxx. The hardcore brunette has...

Company News: Three AVN Award Nominations for Nyomi Banxxx

Published: December 02, 2010

Nyomi Banxxx is finishing off the year with a bang...

Company News: Elegant Angel Drops Nyomi Banxxx's Own DVD

Published: November 09, 2010

Nyomi Banxxx is doing something only one other woman has done: She is only the second black woman to release her own DVD through Elegant Angel.

Company News: Aryana Starr and Nyomi Banxxx Throw Down in Silverback's 'Face-Off'

Published: May 27, 2010

Prince Yahshua's new company sets up a battle between two of the best chocolates in the game.

Company News: Nyomi Banks Heads to AEE and a Full Schedule

Published: January 05, 2011

Nyomi Banxxx is ready for Vegas and her full schedule. She’s been chosen as one of the very few performers to be a panel member on the Product...

Movies: Training Day: A Pleasure Dynasty Parody

Synopsis:

With Los Angeles overrun by drug dealers and scumbags, some cops will do anything to get the job done ... even break the very laws they protect. L.A.P.D. Detective Alison Mourning, a veteran narcotics officer, employs questionable methods as she trains rookie Jane Hoyt. Over a 24-hour period, Hoyt must decide what lines she'll cross in order to survive the gangs and her rogue partner. Nyomi Banxxx and Chanel Preston take on the iconic roles in the gripping, hardcore parody of the award-winning movie. It's fuck or be fucked on the streets of L.A., and in Training Day XXX: A Pleasure Dynasty Parody, there is plenty of both.

Cast:
Scott Lyons, Tom Byron, Barry Scott, Chris Johnson (I), Tommy Gunn, Nyomi Banxxx, Alex Gonz, Phoenix Marie, Yurizan Beltran, Tara Lynn Foxx, Bill Bailey, Chanel Preston, Chad Alva
Production Company:
Blue Ribbon Films, Pleasure Dynasty
Director:
General Stone
Release Date:
November 16, 2011

Company News: XxxFastPass Throws Holiday Party and Toy Drive in Hollywood

Published: December 04, 2012

It's a Toys-for-Tots drive and a naughty holiday party all in one, thanks to XxxFastPass and friends.

Company News: MIB XXX's Misty Stone to Appear at eXXXotica Chicago

Published: July 11, 2012

The lovely and talented Misty Stone, star of the just-released Men In Black: A Hardcore Parody from Wicked Pictures, will be appearing to meet...

Article: Urban X Awards Releases Full Slate of 2012 Nominees

Published: June 26, 2012

The Urban X Awards has unveiled its full list of nominees in contention for 2012 awards. Taking place on Saturday July 21, 2012, the 5th Annual...

Company News: Misty Stone to be Special Guest on WPRK Tonight, Saturday June 23

Published: June 23, 2012

"I've been very blessed, baby," says multiple Urban X Award nominated Misty Stone.

Article: Urban X Awards Releases Movie Nominees for 2012

Published: June 19, 2012

The Urban X Awards has unveiled its list of nominated movies in contention for 2012 awards. Taking place on Saturday July 21, the 5th Annual...

Company News: Misty Stone Appearing on 'Basketball Wives'

Published: May 17, 2012

Europeans were pleasantly distracted from their looming financial crisis last week as the gorgeous and talented Misty Stone flew in to Ibiza

Company News: ‘Training Day XXX’ Another Critical Triumph for Pleasure Dynasty

Published: March 08, 2012

Pleasure Dynasty and Blue Ribbon earn rave reviews and re-orders for the sexy cop drama starring Nyomi Banxxx and Chanel Preston.

Article: XRCO Announces Nominees for 28th Annual Awards Show

Published: February 14, 2012

The X-Rated Critics Organization has released its list of nominees for the 2012 XRCO Awards. Winners will be revealed at the 28th annual XRCO...

Company News: Pleasure Dynasty's 'Training Day XXX' Is Now Available on DVD

Published: January 03, 2012

Training Day XXX: A Pleasure Dynasty Parody is now available on DVD. The DVD is co-produced by Pleasure Dynasty and Blue Ribbon Films and stars...

Company News: 'Lizzy Borden's Attack of the AssMunchers' Now Available

Published: October 27, 2011

Tom Byron Pictures finally unleashes the AssMunchers.

Company News: 'Lizzy Borden’s Attack of the AssMunchers' Ships October 27

Published: October 20, 2011

Now is the time to place Lizzy Borden’s Attack of the AssMunchers orders

Displaying 1 - 20 of 37
 


AVN.com