PLEASUREBUSINESSVODAVN AWARDS 2014

Restrict Search To:

 Articles  
 Company News  
 Companies  
 Events  
 Executive Suites  
 Videos  
 Movies  
 Photo Galleries  
 Profiles  
 Sex Toys  
 Columns  
Displaying 1 - 20 of 1000


Photo Galleries: Phoenix Forum 2016 - Party Nights

Photographer: JFK/FUBARWebmasters.com

Published: April 03, 2016

Photo Galleries: Phoenix Forum 2016 - Seminars, Networking & Daytime Fun

Photographer: JFK/FUBARWebmasters.com

Published: April 03, 2016

Photo Galleries: Phoenix Forum 2016 - First Night and Reigstration Day

Photographer: JFK/FUBARWebmasters.com

Published: April 01, 2016

Photo Galleries: Phoenix Forum 2016 - YNOT Grand Prix

Photographer: JFK/FUBARWebmasters.com

Published: April 01, 2016

Photo Galleries: Phoenix Forum 2016 - 12th Annual Golf Tournament

Photographer: JFK/FUBARWebmasters.com

Published: March 31, 2016

Photo Galleries: Sneak Peek: Phoenix Marie in 'Big Ass Crush'

Photographer: airerose entertainment/Evolution Distribution

Published: April 03, 2014

Event: The Phoenix Forum 2014

Event Date:
March 27, 2014 - March 29, 2014

The Phoenix Forum is a leading educational/networking event for the online adult industry.

Photo Galleries: Phoenix Forum 2013 by Night

Photographer: JFK/FUBAR Webmasters

Published: April 20, 2013

Photo Galleries: Phoenix Forum 2013 by Day

Photographer: JFK/FUBAR Webmasters

Published: April 19, 2013

Event: The Phoenix Forum 2013

Event Date:
April 04, 2013 - April 07, 2013

Educational/networking event for the online adult industry

Photo Galleries: Phoenix Marie Birthday Party 2012

Photographer: Gordon/EMMreport.com

Published: September 28, 2012

Photo Galleries: The Phoenix Forum 2012

Photographer: JFK/FUBAR Webmasters

Published: April 11, 2012

Event: The Phoenix Forum 2012

Event Date:
March 29, 2012 - April 04, 2012

Educational/networking event for the online adult industry

Profile: Phoenix Marie

Alias:
Phoenix Marizzle
From her website: I was born and raised in Southern California. My career began back in 2006, when I was out with some friends one night, and...

Event: The Phoenix Forum 2010

Event Date:
April 08, 2010 - April 10, 2010

Now in it's 11th year, the Phoenix Forum provides a unique networking opportunity for attendees, combining the intimacy and relaxation afforded by smaller, informal industry gatherings with unsurpassed educational and promotional opportunities geared specifically toward businesses operating in the adult industry.

Photo Galleries: Lightspeed Dodgeball at The 2009 Phoenix Forum

Photographer: Mike B

Published: April 13, 2009

Photo Galleries: The Phoenix Forum 2009 Cybersocket Kickoff Party

Photographer: Mike B

Published: April 06, 2009

Photo Galleries: The Phoenix Forum 2009 10th Anniversary Party

Photographer: Mike B

Published: April 06, 2009

Photo Galleries: The Phoenix Forum 2009 Welcome Reception

Photographer: Mike B

Published: April 06, 2009

Movies: Twinks Finally 18 1: Introducing Randy Phoenix

Synopsis:

From the producers of the megahits The Da Vinci Load, BeTwinked and Oliver Twink comes this erotic, Gay fuck-film without the usual PZP camp.

This new line of films from PZP Productions has been described as a hybrid of twink gonzo movies, reality TV, and the campy humor people have come to expect from the company that produced The Da Vinci Load and the 2008 Grabby Award winner for best comedy, Oliver Twink.

The first one of the series introduces new twink star Randy Phoenix. This pretty-boy newbie is a combination between Brad Pitt and James Dean -- with the edge of Kurt Cobain and the seductive eyes of Michelle Pfeiffer. Like Sammy Case before him, the camera loves him!

Cast:
Sean Preston, Giovanni Summers, Justin Taylor, Randy Phoenix, Steve Miller, Ethan Connor, Manny Emmanuel, Roland Haye
Production Company:
PZP Productions
Director:
Uncredited
Release Date:
February 09, 2009
Displaying 1 - 20 of 1000
 


AVN.com