PLEASUREBUSINESSVODAVN AWARDS 2014

Restrict Search To:

 Articles  
 Company News  
 Companies  
 Events  
 Executive Suites  
 Videos  
 Movies  
 Photo Galleries  
 Profiles  
 Sex Toys  
 Columns  
Found 17 items.


Profile: Piper Austin

Profile: Piper

Alias:
Piper Austin, Piper Auston, Layla

Article: King Ryan Birthday Bash Set for Friday

Published: February 23, 2009

Event promoter King Ryan is throwing himself a 30th birthday party and Mardi Gras/Masquerade extravaganza Friday, Feb. 27 at Ritual Nightclub in...

Article: Girlfriends Films, It Models to Host Playboy Mansion Party

Published: October 29, 2008

Girlfriends Films and It Models have joined forces to host Adam Carolla's "Blotto in the Grotto" party Thursday night at the Playboy Mansion.

Article: Porno Dan Birthday Celebration with XPeeps, AEBN Approaches

Published: September 17, 2008

The adult industry soiree set to celebrate Porno Dan Leal's birthday and West Coast Productions new releases will begin 9 p.m. Thursday, Sept....

Article: XPeeps, AEBN Party Set for Porno Dan’s Birthday

Published: September 06, 2008

The September adult industry party hosted by xPeeps, the adult social networking site, and AEBN, in conjunction with West Coast Productions, is...

Article: Adultcon 7 Announces Talent Line-Up

Published: October 01, 2004

Article: Dirty Road Trips From AdultLounge.com

Published: August 28, 2003

Article: XRCO Announces 2015 Nominees

Published: March 03, 2015

This year's show will feature a number of surprises including a surprise co-host, a stunning live performance and a new broadcast partner.

Article: AVN Announces the Winners of the 2015 AVN Awards

Published: January 24, 2015

The following is the complete list of the 2015 AVN Award winners as announced from the stage of The Joint in the Hard Rock Hotel and Casino on...

Company News: Brook Ultra Does First IR/Anal Scene for Dogfart Network

Published: January 08, 2015

New starlet Brook Ultra has taken the 'Dogfart plunge' and her first interracial/anal scene is now available on the mega-network’s flagship site...

Article: The 2014 AVN Adult Entertainment Expo Opens Tomorrow

Published: January 14, 2014

The ribbon-cutting ceremony, taking place at 11:45 a.m. on Thursday in front of the entrance of The Joint, will feature the ladies of...

Article: Leading Talent Agencies to Flaunt Sexiest Models at 2014 AEE

Published: November 25, 2013

Talent agencies participating in the AVN Fan Fest this year include 101 Models, Adult Talent Mangers, Foxx Modeling, Ideal Image Models, LA...

Company News: Porn Star Bowling Fundraiser Adds Sponsors, Models

Published: July 09, 2013

The Porn Star Bowling fundraiser to be held July 28, at Corbin Bowl in Tarzana, Calif., has added an impressive number of models to the guest...

Article: UPDATE: Fleshlight to Attend Prom With 18-Year-Old? Answer: No

Published: March 21, 2012

After an 18-year-old Minnesota high school student gained national attention for his attempts through Twitter to ask a porn star to accompany...

Movies: Field of Schemes 5

Synopsis:

University of Thornhill has long been the big powerhouse in the highly competitive Big 6 Women's Eastern Athletic Conference. Critics of the school attribute this to one thing, M O N E Y. These are professional-league lesbians taking advantage of a straight-girl farm system.

Cast:
Elexis Monroe, Darryl Hanah, Lexi Belle, Tori Black, Piper Austin, Juliana Jolene, India Summer, Prinzzess Felicity Jade
Production Company:
Girlfriends Films, Inc.
Director:
Uncredited
Release Date:
June 01, 2009
Found 17 items.
 


AVN.com