PLEASUREBUSINESSVODAVN AWARDS 2014

Restrict Search To:

 Articles  
 Company News  
 Companies  
 Events  
 Executive Suites  
 Videos  
 Movies  
 Photo Galleries  
 Profiles  
 Sex Toys  
 Columns  
Displaying 1 - 20 of 50


Profile: Stacie Lane

Alias:
Stacie, Staci Lane, Stacy Lane

Photos: Stacie Lane and Misty Stone

Photographer: Industry By Rick/EMMreport.com

Published: July 30, 2012

Photos: Stacie Lane and Ana Foxx

Photographer: Industry By Rick/EMMreport.com

Published: July 30, 2012

Photos: Stacie Lane and Julian St. Jox

Photographer: Industry By Rick/EMMreport.com

Published: July 30, 2012

Photos: Stacie Lane

Photographer: Alexander DeVoe / Jules Jordan Video

Published: July 24, 2010

Photos: Staci Lane

Photographer: Alexander DeVoe / Jules Jordan Video

Published: July 24, 2010

Photos: Staci Lane

Photographer: Alexander DeVoe / Jules Jordan Video

Published: July 24, 2010

Profile: Stacy Lane

Movies: Go Hard or Go Home

Synopsis:

Marie Luv’s directorial debut! This is without a doubt a “Special Collectors” Item! One of porn’s most prolific and hardcore black female performers to ever do it! See why! Featuring an all-star cast including Alexis Texas, Avy Scott, Julia Ann, Stacie Lane, Justin Slayer, Manuel Ferrara and Orpheus Black.

Cast:
Justin Slayer, Manuel Ferrara, Julia Ann, Avy Scott, Marie Luv, Alexis Texas, Mr. Pete, Stacie Lane, Orpheus Black
Production Company:
Neva Quit Productions
Director:
Marie Luv
Release Date:
September 16, 2009

Article: Tyga to Perform at 2013 AVN Awards

Published: September 27, 2012

AVN Media Network is pleased to announce that hip-hop sensation Tyga will be performing at the 2013 AVN Awards. Get ready for Sin City to be...

Article: EXCLUSIVE: Hip-Hop Star Tyga Directs, Stars In 'Rack City XXX'

Published: September 05, 2012

Tucked into an opulent cliffside home deep in the canyons of Agoura Hills, world-famous hip-hop star Tyga cracks a wide smile. He could very...

Article: Urban X Awards Announces 2012 Winners

Published: July 22, 2012

The Urban X Awards unveiled the winners of its 2012 awards in front of an eager and vocal crowd last night at its 5th annual ceremony at Beyond...

Company News: Flash Brown Power Pack Released

Published: March 18, 2012

A Flash Brown dildo, DVD, and all-access website pass make the Flash Brown Power Pack a big bargain.

Company News: Shinefish Films to Release '103 Degrees In South Central' Sept. 6

Published: August 09, 2011

Special features include an original six track E.P. from rapper 2K, an original music video, behind the scenes footage, a large photo gallery as...

Company News: Black Market Picks the Sweetest Berries for New Big-Tit Title

Published: May 26, 2010

Some people say, “the blacker the berry, the sweeter the juice.” Well, they got it all wrong. For many folks, what rings true is the title Black...

Company News: Pulse Streets Ghetto Flava's 'Chocolate Rain'

Published: February 09, 2009

Pulse Distribution releases a new black-on-black XXX video from Ghetto Flava.

Article: Alexis Amore Celebrates Birthday, Calendar At Basque

Published: December 26, 2007

Performer Alexis Amore celebrates her birthday and the release of her new 2008 calendar this Friday, Dec. 28 at Basque.

Article: XRCO Announces 2014 Nominations

Published: February 20, 2014

The X-Rated Critics Organization (XRCO) has announced its nominees for the 2014 XRCO Awards. Winners will be announced at the XRCO Awards Show...

Company News: Lisa Ann Helps Cherry Pimps Close February With A Bang

Published: February 27, 2013

The world's leading web cam company, Streamate proudly presents another full slate of shows this week on their Cherry Pimps Productions channel.

Displaying 1 - 20 of 50
 


AVN.com