PLEASUREBUSINESSVODAVN AWARDS 2014

Restrict Search To:

 Articles  
 Company News  
 Companies  
 Events  
 Executive Suites  
 Videos  
 Movies  
 Photo Galleries  
 Profiles  
 Sex Toys  
 Columns  
Displaying 1 - 20 of 1000


Movies: Wet Hot Teen Summer

Synopsis:

There's isn't anything like a hot summer day when there is nothing but beautiful young women around. Join the Sunlust family as we show you how a little summer heat can turn a normal day into a Wet Hot Teen Summer.

Cast:
Tiffany Tyler (I), April O'Neil, Katie Summers, Kelly Klass, Melanie Rios, Ariana Fox, Trinity St. Clair, Lola Foxx, Maddy O'Reilly, Leya Falcon
Production Company:
SunLust Pictures
Director:
Sunny Leone
Release Date:
September 22, 2015

Videos: 'Summer Lovers'

Summer Lovers , a new production from director Jim Powers' line True Love Films, uses California's dramatic coastline as a backdrop for four...

Viewed 13430 times

Event: Summer Internext 2014

Event Date:
May 28, 2014 - May 31, 2014

Internext New Orleans will be a celebratory event not only because its setting—the city of New Orleans—is synonymous with festivity, but because this is the place where Internext took its first bow in 2000.

Movies: Summer Lovin'

Synopsis:

Young, beautiful Keiko grows restless in her small town existence, as she dreams of what’s beyond the town limits. Only when a summer breeze blows into town—and with it, a chance encounter—does her dream appear to be a possibility. When drifter Jake arrives in town, he and Keiko lock eyes, and the attraction is undeniable. Will Keiko risk everything to take a chance on love with a stranger or will she do what her family expects and stay the course? Find out if this summer romance can withstand the heat.

Cast:
Alektra Blue, Misty Stone, Asa Akira, Seth Gamble, Bill Bailey, Ryan McLane, Nicole Aniston, Richie Calhoun
Production Company:
Wicked Pictures
Director:
Barrett Blade
Release Date:
November 07, 2012

Photo Galleries: 'Summer of Lust'

Photographer: VivThomas.com

Published: August 17, 2011

Profile: Katie Summers

Alias:
Kati Summers
2013 AVN Unsung Starlet of the Year Nominee Katie Summers was born in 1989 in Fort Worth, Texas. Growing up she always knew she had to be in the...

Profile: India Summer

Alias:
India
2014 & 2015 AVN MILF Performer of the Year India Summer always heard the saying, “Do what you love for work,” so finally heeded...

Movies: Janie Summers: Private Lessons

Synopsis:

Director Robby D. is back, and this time he's introducing us to Janie Summers, the newest addition to the Digital Playground beauties! Janie and her horny friends receive a visit from a few experienced men who are more than willing to show them a thing or two about getting off. Red haired beauty Faye Reagan quickly sheds her innocence and takes the reigns in passing out pleasures. Pulse-pounding Aletta Ocean takes on a stunning role in one of her first American productions. Janie Summers: Private Lessons is sure to leave viewers yearning for another taste of Digital Playground's newest star!

Cast:
Scott Nails, Charles Dera, Manuel Ferrara, Lexi Belle, Faye Reagan, Mick Blue, James Deen, Kristina Rose, Aletta Ocean, Heather Starlet
Production Company:
Digital Playground
Director:
Robby D.
Release Date:
January 19, 2010

Company News: Summer Brielle Fulfills Fantasies as a Sex Therapist

Published: February 03, 2016

Atomic blonde Summer Brielle lives out one of her fantasies as a sex therapist with a unique approach.

Company News: 2016 Spring/Summer Collection Available From Coquette

Published: January 28, 2016

The pieces in this collection are part of a limited edition collection designed for lingerie lovers who want something fun, bright and exciting...

Company News: Summer Brielle Heads to Vegas to Sign for ArchAngel

Published: January 14, 2016

Summer Brielle joins others to sign for ArchAngel and OC Modeling.

Company News: Inside The Industry Welcomes Cade, Summers, More

Published: January 06, 2016

The show airs 7-9 p.m. Wednesday, Jan. 6.

Company News: Summer Brielle Exposes Trolls & Nabs Mainstream Attention

Published: December 23, 2015

When atomic blonde Summer Brielle posted DMs (direct messages) from Internet trolls on her Instagram account, viewed by her 610,000 followers,...

Company News: Scene With Summer Brielle and Mandingo Debuts on ArchAngel Site

Published: December 15, 2015

A pivotal scene from the DVD "Mandingo’s MILFs" is available today on ArchAngel’s official site, featuring ArchAngel contract star Summer...

Company News: Summer Brielle Tops Year With a Nomination in the AVN Awards

Published: November 24, 2015

Adult performer Summer Brielle is topping off a productive year with an AVN Award nomination. In 2015 she graced the covers of many DVDs, worked...

Company News: Private Releases ‘Private Summer School’

Published: November 03, 2015

Everything’s in place, including trainers, wardens and gardeners, all fully equipped to instruct Ally, Amirah Adara, Anita Bellini, Christen...

Company News: Janine Summers Signs With Star Factory PR, Now Available For Bookings

Published: October 09, 2015

After making her debut in Tanya Tate’s 'Baby Sitting Academy' the starlet is now available for other production companies.

Company News: See Summer Brielle Tonight on Playboy TV’s 'Jukeboxx Live'

Published: October 07, 2015

The interactive, one-hour long live show lets viewers interact with both Ryan and Summer. They can call in at 855-355-JUKE to request their...

Company News: Summer Brielle and Her Bodacious Backside Star in 'The Booty Movie 3'

Published: September 30, 2015

Summer Brielle shares the box cover of The Booty Movie 3 with Anikka Albrite and Mick Blue.

Company News: Mansion Productions Offering ‘End Of Summer’ Sale

Published: September 22, 2015

Now through Oct. 15, the offer is a 50 percent discount on the license fee for MPA3 SaaS and Pro versions, and 30 percent off MPA3 Enterprise.

Displaying 1 - 20 of 1000
 


AVN.com