PLEASUREBUSINESSVODAVN AWARDS 2014

Restrict Search To:

 Articles  
 Company News  
 Companies  
 Events  
 Executive Suites  
 Videos  
 Movies  
 Photo Galleries  
 Profiles  
 Sex Toys  
 Columns  
Found 11 items.


Photo Galleries: 'Vajazzled'

Photographer: 3rd Degree

Published: July 23, 2010

Movies: Vajazzled

Synopsis:

Prepare to be dazzled, these chicks are Vajazzled! These sluts have the skin-bling to fire up your ding-a-ling! Sparkling pussies and glimmering cunts, they’ve got the jewels to make your tool drool. Drive inside those decorated dick holes! Find the exotic treasure in her pink palace! Unload in luxury!

Cast:
John Strong, David Perry, Mark Wood, Erik Everhard, Mr. Pete, Charley Chase, Asa Akira, Juelz Ventura, Kagney Linn Karter, Amy Brooke
Production Company:
Third Degree Films
Director:
Miles Long
Release Date:
June 08, 2010

Article: Third Degree to Unveil Miles Long's 'Vajazzled'

Published: May 25, 2010

AVN Best New Starlet Kagney Linn Karter leans against the banister of an ornate, spiral staircase in a mansion in the Malibu Hills in a pose...

Profile: Kagney Linn Karter

Alias:
Kagney Lin Karter
2014 AVN Best Boobs Fan Award Winner Kagney Linn Karter thought long and hard before entering the adult industry and, ultimately, it was her...

Company News: Sarah Peachez Co-Stars in Brian McKnight YouPorn Vid

Published: June 28, 2012

Web babe Sarah Peachez has been named the Twistys Treat of the Month for July. It's a big month for Peachez, who's been modeling online for more...

Company News: AMK Empire Releases 'Bush Is Back by Popular Demand'

Published: June 13, 2012

Niche expert AMK Empire is proud to release Bush Is Back by Popular Demand . The DVD packed with over 3 hours of sexy scenes is available...

Article: 2011 Urban X Award Winners Announced

Published: July 25, 2011

The fourth annual Urban X Awards ceremony was held Saturday evening at The Vault nightclub in downtown L.A., a more intimate but also more...

Company News: Hall of Fame Director Miles Long Making Moves With Several Exciting Projects

Published: July 19, 2011

Showcasing the hottest performances by the adult industry’s legends and superstars, The Cougar Club 3 is on the prowl to be the Best MILF...

Article: Sex Ed on TV: How We Do It vs. How They Do It

Published: February 28, 2011

Considering how important sex is in the lives of, well, everyone, but especially in the lives of teenagers, one might think that some major...

Article: Final Nominations Announced for ‘O’ Awards

Published: July 08, 2010

They might be a day late, but they are well worth the wait: The final nominations for the second annual “O” Awards have been announced.

Profile: Miles Long

Miles Long (born born November 4, 1968) entered the adult film industry in 1999. Between 1999 and 2005, he worked primarily as an actor....
Found 11 items.
 


AVN.com