PLEASUREBUSINESSVODAVN AWARDS 2014

Restrict Search To:

 Articles  
 Company News  
 Companies  
 Events  
 Executive Suites  
 Videos  
 Movies  
 Photo Galleries  
 Profiles  
 Sex Toys  
 Columns  
Found 15 items.


Profile: Katie Summers

Alias:
Kati Summers
2013 AVN Unsung Starlet of the Year Nominee Katie Summers was born in 1989 in Fort Worth, Texas. Growing up she always knew she had to be in the...

Article: On the Set: Adam & Eve’s ‘Real College Girl: Belle Knox’

Published: April 16, 2014

Adam & Eve, based near Duke University, hired lithe brunette student turned porn star Belle Knox for the first volume of a new series directed...

Article: How Long Before the Feds Shut Down 'Nymphomaniac'?

Published: March 21, 2014

We're not going to do a review of Lars Von Trier's new movie Nymphomaniac: Vol. 1 . But the trouble for theater owners, not to mention the movie'...

Company News: Pure Play Media, Score Group Releases ‘Busty Workin’ Sistas’

Published: December 04, 2012

Ebony bra-busters bangin’ for a buck!

Company News: Pure Play Media Now Shipping Score Group’s ‘Stuffed MILFs’

Published: August 28, 2012

Title features real MILFs, not just another batch of inexperienced 20-somethings.

Movies: Debbie Does Dallas 30th Anniversary Edition

Synopsis:

Sweet, virginal Debbie (Bambi Woods) wants to head to Texas to claim her spot on the "Cowgirl" cheerleading squad. But the trip costs money and her parents aren't willing to help. With the aid of her cheerleading girlfriends (including Arcadia Lake and Georgette Sanders), they devise a plan to raise the funds themselves. Initially, they all take odd jobs. However, they quickly discover there's a lot more money to be made by baring their bodies and providing sexual favors for horny men.

[Double Disc]

Cast:
Misty Winter, Bambi Woods, Arcadia Lake, Richard Bolla, Rikki O'Neal, Herschel Savage, Jenny Cole, Georgette Sanders, Eric Edwards, Robin Byrd
Production Company:
VCX
Director:
Jim Clark
Release Date:
September 14, 2009

Article: On The Set: Seasoned Players: Superstars

Published: January 15, 2008

Tom Byron's been around for a while; he knows everyone who's anyone ... and that's part of the reason why this disc is likely to be one of the...

Profile: Kendall Brooks

Age: 22 Height: 5'5" Weight: 114 lbs Chest: 32 DD Tattoos: Seven, including lips on her butt and the Gemini sign on her neck Hometown:...

Article: Hillary Scott: Confessions of a Gonzo Girl

Published: June 10, 2006

Article: Stefani Morgan Isn't Teasing: She's the Real Deal

Published: February 25, 2006

Article: Foreign Affair

Published: April 01, 2004

Profile: Ginger Lynn

Ginger Lynn is one of those very few actresses in porn who cannot be praised enough for her work and general presence in adult entertainment....

Article: My Mid Life Crisis

Published: March 01, 2000

Article: Rough Sex 2 - The Video

Published: January 31, 1900

Found 15 items.
 


AVN.com